All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1987
2.HC
1987-05-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly Systeme U 34.30.25.
2 COL19651030 Cardenas Ordus Henry Café de Colombia - Varta 2.44.
3 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Z - Peugeot 3.32.
4 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. 3.54.
5 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno Z - Peugeot 5.17.
6 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard R.M.O. 5.30.
7 FRA19601205 Simon Jerome Z - Peugeot 5.50.
8 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Toshiba 6.02.
9 ESP19600705 Chozas Edouardo Teka 756.
10 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Z - Peugeot 8.23.
11 FRA19640809 Sanders Gilles KAS - Miko 9.06.
12 FRA19611105 Roux Denis Z - Peugeot 9.33.
13 COL19600204 Corredor Alvarez Edgar Café de Colombia - Varta 10.34.
14 SUI19620828 Ruttimann Niki Toshiba 11.06.
15 IRL19620615 Earley Martin Fagor - MBK 11.17.
17 FRA19610105 Mas Gilles R.M.O. 12.21.
18 FRA19590619 Biondi Laurent Systeme U 13.19.
19 FRA19630213 Abadie Henri Fagor - MBK 14.22.
20 FRA19621116 Gayant Martial Systeme U 15.39.
1987-05-25 : Prologue à Grenoble - 3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19600924 Maechler Erich Carrera - Vagabond 3.22.
2 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Superconfex - Yoko 1"
3 POR19610102 Da Silva Mora Acacio KAS - Miko 2"
4 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude R.M.O. m.t.
5 FRA19540825 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert Z - Peugeot m.t.
6 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Z - Peugeot 3"
7 NED19580408 Ducrot Maarten Superconfex - Yoko 4"
8 NED19650127 Maassen Frans Superconfex - Yoko 5"
9 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard R.M.O. m.t.
10 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka m.t.
1987-05-26 : Grenoble - Ferney Voltaire - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19590619 Biondi Laurent Systeme U 5.04.00.
3 FRA19640809 Sanders Gilles KAS - Miko m.t.
4 FRA19570830 Richard Bernard Fagor - MBK m.t.
7 NED19650127 Maassen Frans Superconfex - Yoko m.t.
8 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly Systeme U m.t.
9 POR19610102 Da Silva Mora Acacio KAS - Miko m.t.
10 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude R.M.O. m.t.
1987-05-27 : Bellegarde - St Etienne - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno Z - Peugeot 5.18.27.
2 DEN19620320 Weltz Johnny Fagor - MBK 8"
3 GER19620508 Hilse Peter Teka m.t.
4 FRA19610612 Esnault Patrice R.M.O. m.t.
5 FRA19590416 Madiot Marc Systeme U m.t.
6 ITA19641011 Votolo Marco-Franco Carrera - Vagabond 13"
7 FRA19630306 Wojtinek Bruno Z - Peugeot 14"
9 FRA19620722 Leclercq Jean-Claude Toshiba m.t.
10 FRA19580319 Simon Régis R.M.O. m.t.
1987-05-28 : St-Etienne - Valence - 106 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630306 Wojtinek Bruno Z - Peugeot 2.23.02.
2 FRA19621116 Gayant Martial Systeme U m.t.
3 FRA19590501 Vichot Frederic KAS - Miko m.t.
4 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude R.M.O. m.t.
5 FRA19580319 Simon Régis R.M.O. m.t.
6 FRA19640809 Sanders Gilles KAS - Miko m.t.
7 FRA19590619 Biondi Laurent Systeme U m.t.
10 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. m.t.
1987-05-28 : Valence - Valence - 32 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19600924 Maechler Erich Carrera - Vagabond 42.33.
2 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly Systeme U 45"
3 DEN19640405 Pedersen Per R.M.O. 52"
4 GER19620930 Golz Rolf Superconfex - Yoko 59"
5 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka m.t.
6 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno Z - Peugeot 1.00.
7 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard R.M.O. 1.02.
8 FRA19630304 Manfrin Jean-Marc Systeme U 1.21.
9 NED19461203 Zoetemelk Joop Superconfex - Yoko 1.25.
10 FRA19610701 Colotti Jean-Claude R.M.O. 1.26.
1987-05-29 : Bourg de Péage - Lyon - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19620828 Ruttimann Niki Toshiba 5.23.40
2 IRL19620615 Earley Martin Fagor - MBK 3"
3 FRA19621116 Gayant Martial Systeme U m.t.
4 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. m.t.
5 FRA19590619 Biondi Laurent Systeme U m.t.
6 FRA19640809 Sanders Gilles KAS - Miko m.t.
7 FRA19620722 Leclercq Jean-Claude Toshiba m.t.
8 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Z - Peugeot m.t.
9 FRA19610105 Mas Gilles R.M.O. m.t.
10 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly Systeme U m.t.
1987-05-30 : Chambery - Val fréjus - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19651030 Cardenas Ordus Henry Café de Colombia - Varta 5.31.50.
2 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly Systeme U 40"
3 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. 1.19.
4 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Z - Peugeot 2.00.
5 FRA19611105 Roux Denis Z - Peugeot 4.57.
6 IRL19620615 Earley Martin Fagor - MBK 5.13.
7 FRA19601205 Simon Jerome Z - Peugeot m.t.
8 ESP19600705 Chozas Edouardo Teka m.t.
9 FRA19660804 Leblanc Luc Toshiba 5.35.
10 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard R.M.O. 5.40.
1987-05-31 : Bardonecchia - Barcelonnette - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry R.M.O. 4.47.57.
2 SUI19620828 Ruttimann Niki Toshiba m.t.
3 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Z - Peugeot m.t.
4 FRA19640809 Sanders Gilles KAS - Miko 33"
5 FRA19630710 Pensec Ronan Z - Peugeot m.t.
6 FRA19610105 Mas Gilles R.M.O. m.t.
7 ESP19600705 Chozas Edouardo Teka m.t.
8 FRA19621216 Mottet Charly Systeme U m.t.
10 POR19610102 Da Silva Mora Acacio KAS - Miko m.t.
1987-06-01 : Sisteron - Carpentras - 193 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19650623 Knickman Roy Toshiba 4.56.07
2 FRA19600903 Galvez Philippe ADR - Fangio - IOC - MBK 2"
4 ITA19601111 Magnago Walter Carrera - Vagabond m.t.
5 FRA19590501 Vichot Frederic KAS - Miko m.t.
6 FRA19610612 Esnault Patrice R.M.O. m.t.
7 ESP19600323 Aja Enrique Teka m.t.
8 NED19640429 Jakobs Gert Superconfex - Yoko 3.29.
9 NED19650127 Maassen Frans Superconfex - Yoko 3.37.
10 FRA19630304 Manfrin Jean-Marc Systeme U 6.23.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Pensec Ronan
1993 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Rincon Quintana Oliverio
1992 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Leblanc Luc
1991 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino
1990 - 2.HC
1 Millar Robert
2 Claveyrolat Thierry
1989 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Millar Robert
1988 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Ruttimann Niki
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018