Critérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1985 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1985
2.HC
1985-05-27 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 31.44.07.
2 NED19600807 Rooks Steven Panasonic 24"
4 DEN19580210 Andersen Kim La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 4.33.
5 COL19560713 Wilches Tumbia Pablo Café de Colombia - Varta 6.33.
6 FRA19600816 Caritoux Eric Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko 7.37.
8 NED19570720 Winnen Peter Panasonic 8.34.
9 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 9.17.
10 FRA19590308 Garde Dominique Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko 15.46.
11 FRA19630208 Cornillet Bruno La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 16.40.
12 FRA19611118 Forest Robert Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 18.44
13 COL19560725 Chaparo Cardozo Segundo Leopoldo Café de Colombia - Varta 18.55
14 COL19611103 Gutierrez jerez Carlos-Emiro Kelme 19.21.
15 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 19.34.
16 FRA19601205 Simon Jerome La Redoute - Motobécane 19.34.
18 FRA19610105 Mas Gilles Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko 21.21.
19 SUI19620828 Ruttimann Niki La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 24.58.
20 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane 30.38
1985-05-27 : Pologue à annemasse - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane 4.59.
2 FRA19590612 Jules Pascal Renault - Elf 4"
4 FRA19620502 Bernard Jean-françois La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 5"
5 NED19570730 Oosterbosch Bert Panasonic 6"
1985-05-28 : Annemasse - Aix les bains - 86 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19591221 Segers Noël Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF 2.01.23.
2 FRA19620323 Pelier Joel Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko m.t.
3 NED19600807 Rooks Steven Panasonic m.t.
4 FRA19601212 Delaurier Philippe La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
5 FRA19550927 Berard Charly La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar m.t.
1985-05-28 : Aix les Bains - Ambérieu - 91 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 2.05.41.
2 CAN19590612 Bauer Steeve La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar m.t.
3 FRA19590917 Le Bigault Pierre La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
4 FRA19580319 Simon Régis La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
5 BEL19550422 Dejonckheere Noel Teka m.t.
1985-05-29 : Ambérieu - Firminy - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19610116 Jaramillo Meza Carlos-Maria Café de Colombia - Varta 3.38.34.
2 DEN19580210 Andersen Kim La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar m.t.
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF 1.05.
4 FRA19590612 Jules Pascal Renault - Elf m.t.
5 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic m.t.
1985-05-30 : Firminy - Charolles - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF 4.29.05.
2 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic m.t.
3 BEL19550422 Dejonckheere Noel Teka m.t.
4 NED19600807 Rooks Steven Panasonic m.t.
5 FRA19590917 Le Bigault Pierre La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
1985-05-31 : Cluny - rieux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2 NED19600807 Rooks Steven Panasonic 1"
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF 3"
4 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 4"
5 DEN19560912 Lauritzen Dag-Otto Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
1985-06-01 : Villefontaine - Grenoble - 207 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 3.17.
4 FRA19610105 Mas Gilles Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko 5.31.
5 DEN19580210 Andersen Kim La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 6.06.
1985-06-02 : Grenoble - Gap - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19600807 Rooks Steven Panasonic 5.11.04.
2 COL19560713 Wilches Tumbia Pablo Café de Colombia - Varta 1.48.
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko 2.20.
4 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic m.t.
1985-06-03 : Serre - Orange - 107 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF 2.22.12.
2 CAN19590612 Bauer Steeve La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar m.t.
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko m.t.
4 GER19620508 Hilse Peter Teka m.t.
5 FRA19580319 Simon Régis La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
1985-06-03 : Orange Avignon CLM Ind - 34 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane 42.53.
2 FRA19620502 Bernard Jean-françois La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 44"
3 NED19570730 Oosterbosch Bert Panasonic 56"
4 AUS19600324 Peiper Allan Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 58"
5 SUI19610223 Muller Jorg Skil -Sem - Kas - Miko 1.04.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Pensec Ronan
1993 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Rincon Quintana Oliverio
1992 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Leblanc Luc
1991 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino
1990 - 2.HC
1 Millar Robert
2 Claveyrolat Thierry
1989 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Millar Robert
1988 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Ruttimann Niki
1987 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Cardenas Ordus Henry
1986 - 2.HC
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Pensec Ronan
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019