All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1984
2.HC
1984-05-28 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19601108 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso Systeme U 35.23.11.
2 FRA19541114 Hinault Bernard La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 27"
3 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 5.07.
4 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 6.33.
5 SUI19620828 Ruttimann Niki La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 10.41.
6 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane 11.59.
7 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 13.49.
9 FRA19610105 Mas Gilles Sem - Mavic - France Loire 16.59.
10 FRA19590308 Garde Dominique Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 18.19.
11 FRA19580309 Bagot Jean-Claude Sem - Mavic - France Loire 20.17.
12 FRA19520209 Alban Robert La Redoute - Motobécane 23.38.
13 FRA19540901 Vigneron Alain La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 25.56.
14 FRA19550919 Arnaud Dominique La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 26.55.
15 FRA19570906 Bonnet Patrick Systeme U 27.19.
16 COL19560713 Wilches Tumbia Pablo La Gran Via Leche 28.11.
16 COL19560713 Wilches Tumbia Pablo Splendor - Modial Moquettes 28.11.
17 BEL19571027 Nulens Guy Panasonic 28.39.
18 NED19570720 Winnen Peter Panasonic 30.04.
19 NED19590819 Veldscholten Gérard Panasonic 31.00
20 FRA19601205 Simon Jerome La Redoute - Motobécane 21.01.
1984-05-28 : Prologue à Villeurbanne - 3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19600324 Peiper Allan Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 4.12.
2 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane 3"
3 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic m.t.
4 NED19600807 Rooks Steven Panasonic 4"
5 BEL19580323 De Wilde Etienne La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
1984-05-29 : Villeurbanne - Beaurepaire - 102 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19590819 Veldscholten Gérard Panasonic 2.32.44.
2 FRA19591115 Dall Armelina Eric Sem - Mavic - France Loire 49"
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF m.t.
4 FRA19590422 Castaing Francis Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
5 BEL19580323 De Wilde Etienne La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
1984-05-29 : Beaurepaire - St-Etienne - 83 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF 2.1600.
2 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic m.t.
3 FRA19620318 Barteau Vincent Renault - Elf m.t.
4 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
5 FRA19510711 Michaud Jacques Coop - Mercier - Mavic m.t.
1984-05-30 : St Etienne - Charnay le Macon - 202 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19560123 Gallopin Guy Sem - Mavic - France Loire 5.15.19.
2 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 15.05.
3 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Tönissteiner - TW Rock - BASF m.t.
4 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
5 FRA19580328 Leleu Philippe La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar m.t.
1984-05-31 : Macon - St julien en Genevois - 216 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19600605 Rodriguez maldonado José Francisco Pacho La Gran Via Leche 5.51.22.
1 COL19600605 Rodriguez maldonado José Francisco Pacho Splendor - Modial Moquettes 5.51.22.
2 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 35"
3 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
4 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
5 COL19601108 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso Systeme U m.t.
1984-06-01 : St julien - Chambery - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19530810 Laurent Michel Coop - Mercier - Mavic 5.10.37
2 COL19600605 Rodriguez maldonado José Francisco Pacho Splendor - Modial Moquettes m.t.
2 COL19600605 Rodriguez maldonado José Francisco Pacho La Gran Via Leche m.t.
3 FRA19541114 Hinault Bernard La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar m.t.
4 IRL19591128 Roche Stephen La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
5 COL19601108 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso Systeme U m.t.
1984-06-02 : Chambery - Fontanil - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19600605 Rodriguez maldonado José Francisco Pacho La Gran Via Leche 4.51.02.
1 COL19600605 Rodriguez maldonado José Francisco Pacho Splendor - Modial Moquettes 4.51.02.
2 FRA19541114 Hinault Bernard La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 1.34.
3 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 2.35.
4 COL19601108 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso Systeme U 2.36.
5 COL19560713 Wilches Tumbia Pablo Splendor - Modial Moquettes 4.18.
5 COL19560713 Wilches Tumbia Pablo La Gran Via Leche 4.18.
1984-06-03 : Fontanil - Col du Rousset - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 5.33.09
2 FRA19580309 Bagot Jean-Claude Sem - Mavic - France Loire 16"
3 FRA19590308 Garde Dominique Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 40"
4 FRA19550919 Arnaud Dominique La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 55"
5 COL19601108 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso Systeme U 5.15.
1984-06-04 : St Paul trois chateaux - Privas - 104 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19571027 Nulens Guy Panasonic 2.46.22.
2 FRA19570915 Brun Fréderic 2 Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 2"
3 FRA19560706 Bernaudeau Jean-René Systeme U 8"
4 FRA19570906 Bonnet Patrick Systeme U 9"
5 BEL19600116 De Keulenaer Ludo Panasonic m.t.
1984-06-04 : Privas - Vals les Bains CLM Ind - 32 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 46.18.
2 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Panasonic 48"
3 COL19601108 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso Systeme U 58"
4 FRA19530810 Laurent Michel Coop - Mercier - Mavic 1.01.
5 FRA19541114 Hinault Bernard La Vie Claire - Wonder - Radar 1.03.
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Pensec Ronan
1993 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Rincon Quintana Oliverio
1992 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Leblanc Luc
1991 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino
1990 - 2.HC
1 Millar Robert
2 Claveyrolat Thierry
1989 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Millar Robert
1988 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Ruttimann Niki
1987 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Cardenas Ordus Henry
1986 - 2.HC
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Pensec Ronan
1985 - 2.HC
1 Anderson Phil
2 Rooks Steven
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018