All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1983
2.HC
1983-05-30 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 34.12.00.
2 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 2.53.
3 FRA19520209 Alban Robert La Redoute - Motobécane 6.12.
4 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 7.48.
5 FRA19620523 Salomon Eric Renault - Elf 8.23.
6 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 10.14.
7 NED19590819 Veldscholten Gérard Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 11.19.
8 FRA19590619 Biondi Laurent La Redoute - Motobécane 13.59.
9 FRA19610105 Mas Gilles Saint-Etienne - U.C. Pélussin 15.54.
10 FRA19540901 Vigneron Alain Renault - Elf 16.39.
11 NED19461203 Zoetemelk Joop Coop - Mercier - Mavic 17.53.
12 SUI19570119 Ferretti Antonio Cilo - Aufina 18.36.
13 FRA19510711 Michaud Jacques Coop - Mercier - Mavic 20.49.
14 FRA19531106 Perret Patrick Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 23.06.
15 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 23.13.
16 BEL19570111 Criquelion Claude Splendor - Wickes Bouwmark 23.20.
17 ESP19590406 Coll Antonio Teka 24..44.
18 SUI19590116 Grezet Jean-Marie Sem - Mavic - France Loire 24.55.
19 FRA19590416 Madiot Marc Renault - Elf 25.39.
20 BEL19480530 De Muynck Johan La Redoute - Motobécane 25.56.
1983-05-30 : Prologue à Sallanches - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 6.05
2 FRA19620523 Salomon Eric Renault - Elf 1"
3 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 3"
4 NED19461203 Zoetemelk Joop Coop - Mercier - Mavic 4"
5 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 6"
1983-05-31 : Sallanches - Oyonnax - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 5.00.33
2 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Sem - Mavic - France Loire 17"
3 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
4 FRA19570920 Clerc Patrick Sem - Mavic - France Loire m.t.
5 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
1983-06-01 : Oyonnax - Boourg en Bresse - 54 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19570920 Clerc Patrick Sem - Mavic - France Loire 1.13.39
2 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
3 FRA19590416 Madiot Marc Renault - Elf m.t.
4 FRA19510711 Michaud Jacques Coop - Mercier - Mavic m.t.
5 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
1983-06-01 : Bourg en Bresse - Le Creusot - 75 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19591115 Dall Armelina Eric Sem - Mavic - France Loire 1.45.01
2 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Splendor - Wickes Bouwmark 1.35
3 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t
4 FRA19610904 Corre Christian La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
5 NED19570720 Winnen Peter Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
1983-06-02 : Le Creusot - Firminy - 228 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 5.40.20
2 BEL19590508 Van Brabant Benny Splendor - Wickes Bouwmark m.t.
3 NED19551115 Van Vliet Leo Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
4 SUI19551205 Glaus Gilbert Cilo - Aufina m.t.
5 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
1983-06-03 : Firminy - Lyon - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19541231 Jourdan Christian La Redoute - Motobécane 4.38.57
2 NED19601214 Hanegraaf Jacques Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 16"
3 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 19"
4 NED19551115 Van Vliet Leo Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
5 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf m.t.
1983-06-04 : Voreppe - Briançon - 243 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 7.03.15
2 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
3 FRA19520209 Alban Robert La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
4 FRA19620523 Salomon Eric Renault - Elf m.t.
5 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
1983-06-05 : Gap - Carpentras - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 5.31.21
2 FRA19590331 Claveyrolat Thierry Saint-Etienne - U.C. Pélussin 2.59
3 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 3.00.
4 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 3.01.
5 FRA19530810 Laurent Michel Coop - Mercier - Mavic 5.56.
1983-06-06 : Carpentras - Montélimar - 93 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19551205 Glaus Gilbert Cilo - Aufina 1.59.43
2 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
3 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
4 NED19551115 Van Vliet Leo Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
5 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Sem - Mavic - France Loire m.t.
1983-06-06 : Montélimar - Pierrelatte CLM Ind - 33 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19610626 Lemond Greg Renault - Elf 47.03.
2 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard La Redoute - Motobécane 1"
3 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 16"
4 FRA19560815 Clère Régis Coop - Mercier - Mavic 32"
5 BEL19591011 Haghedooren Paul Splendor - Wickes Bouwmark 56"
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Pensec Ronan
1993 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Rincon Quintana Oliverio
1992 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Leblanc Luc
1991 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino
1990 - 2.HC
1 Millar Robert
2 Claveyrolat Thierry
1989 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Millar Robert
1988 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Ruttimann Niki
1987 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Cardenas Ordus Henry
1986 - 2.HC
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Pensec Ronan
1985 - 2.HC
1 Anderson Phil
2 Rooks Steven
1984 - 2.HC
1 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso
2 Hinault Bernard
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018