Critérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - CyclingbaseCritérium du Dauphiné 1982 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Critérium du Dauphiné 1982
2.HC
1982-05-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19530810 Laurent Michel Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 35.25.03.
2 FRA19560706 Bernaudeau Jean-René Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 28"
3 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 45"
4 FRA19540117 Bazzo Pierre La Redoute - Motobécane 8.36.
5 FRA19541009 Bittinger René Sem - Mavic - France Loire 9.28.
6 SWE19510913 Nilsson Sven-Ake Wolber - Spidel 11.01.
7 AUS19580312 Anderson Phil Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
8 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard La Redoute - Motobécane 11.24.
9 ESP19530611 Lejaretta Ismael Teka 11.54.
10 FRA19520209 Alban Robert La Redoute - Motobécane 12..5.
11 NED19590819 Veldscholten Gérard Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 15.46.
12 FRA19531123 Tinazzi Marcel Sem - Mavic - France Loire 18.07.
13 FRA19580629 Poisson Pascal Renault - Elf 22.41.
14 FRA19490522 Martin Raymond Coop - Mercier - Mavic 25.21.
15 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Sem - Mavic - France Loire 26.54.
16 FRA19620523 Salomon Eric Renault - Elf 27.09.
18 ESP19550115 Fernández Alberto Teka 28.52.
19 FRA19520405 Vanoverschelde Didier La Redoute - Motobécane 29.02.
20 FRA19570920 Clerc Patrick Sem - Mavic - France Loire 29.59.
1982-05-31 : Prologue en Avignon - 2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19601008 Koppert René Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 3.11.
2 FRA19560706 Bernaudeau Jean-René Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
3 SUI19590116 Grezet Jean-Marie Cilo - Aufina 1"
4 NED19530804 Lubberding Henk Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
5 FRA19590612 Jules Pascal Renault - Elf 2"
1982-06-01 : Avignon - Tournon - 215 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19590310 Wijnands Adrie Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 5.32.24.
2 NED19561212 Van der Velde Johan Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
3 FRA19590501 Vichot Frederic Coop - Mercier - Mavic m.t.
4 FRA19560706 Bernaudeau Jean-René Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
5 FRA19560316 Chappuis André Sem - Mavic - France Loire m.t.
1982-06-02 : Tain-L'hermitage - St Chamond - 197 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19510711 Michaud Jacques Coop - Mercier - Mavic 5.15.18.
2 BEL19600318 Frederic Vincent Fangio - Assos - OM truck - Iveco 30"
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Sem - Mavic - France Loire 32"
4 FRA19580328 Leleu Philippe Wolber - Spidel m.t.
5 NED19590310 Wijnands Adrie Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
1982-06-03 : St Chamond - Digoin - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19531106 Perret Patrick Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 5.05.39.
2 FRA19550919 Arnaud Dominique Wolber - Spidel 1"
3 FRA19560309 Levavasseur Christian Coop - Mercier - Mavic 2"
4 NED19601214 Hanegraaf Jacques Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 2.32.
5 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Sem - Mavic - France Loire 2.35.
1982-06-04 : Paray le Monial - Bourg en Bresse - 112 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard La Redoute - Motobécane 2.38.54.
2 NED19590819 Veldscholten Gérard Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo 4"
3 NED19510610 Schipper Adrie "Jos" Splendor - Wickes Bouwmark 6"
4 FRA19490522 Martin Raymond Coop - Mercier - Mavic m.t.
5 FRA19530810 Laurent Michel Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
1982-06-04 : Bourg en Bresse - Lyon - 90 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19590612 Jules Pascal Renault - Elf 2.20.41.
2 ESP19570511 Lejarreta Marino Teka 3.39.
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Sem - Mavic - France Loire 4.00.
4 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard La Redoute - Motobécane m.t.
5 FRA19541009 Bittinger René Sem - Mavic - France Loire m.t.
1982-06-05 : Bourgoin - La bastille - 187 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19520209 Alban Robert La Redoute - Motobécane 5.45.41.
2 FRA19560706 Bernaudeau Jean-René Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 58"
3 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 59"
4 FRA19530810 Laurent Michel Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 1.10.
5 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard La Redoute - Motobécane 1.19.
1982-06-06 : Grenoble - Voiron - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19541009 Bittinger René Sem - Mavic - France Loire 5.11.41.
2 FRA19560706 Bernaudeau Jean-René Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
3 FRA19560927 Simon Pascal Peugeot - Shell - Michelin 4"
4 SWE19510913 Nilsson Sven-Ake Wolber - Spidel 1.03.
5 FRA19530810 Laurent Michel Peugeot - Shell - Michelin m.t.
1982-06-07 : Voiron - Annecy - 106 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19551205 Glaus Gilbert Cilo - Aufina 2.29.23.
2 NED19590310 Wijnands Adrie Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo m.t.
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean Sem - Mavic - France Loire m.t.
4 FRA19580629 Poisson Pascal Renault - Elf m.t.
1982-06-07 : Annecy CLM Ind - 37 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19540118 Vallet Bernard La Redoute - Motobécane 18.46.
2 SUI19560116 Demierre Serge Cilo - Aufina 49"
3 FRA19531123 Tinazzi Marcel Sem - Mavic - France Loire 51"
4 FRA19560815 Clère Régis Coop - Mercier - Mavic 54"
5 FRA19540117 Bazzo Pierre La Redoute - Motobécane 59"
historic
2007 - ProTour
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Evans Cadel
2006 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Moreau Christophe
2005 - ProTour
1 Landaluze Intxaurraga Inigo
2 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2004 - 2.HC
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Hamilton Tyler
2003 - 2.HC
2 Mayo Diez Iban
2002 - 2.HC
2 Landis Floyd
2001 - 2.HC
1 Moreau Christophe
2 Tonkov Pavel
2000 - 2.HC
1 Hamilton Tyler
2 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar
1999 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Vaughters Jonathan
1998 - 2.HC
1 De Las Cuevas Armand
2 Peña Miguel Angel
1997 - 2.HC
1 Bölts Udo
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Rominger Tony
1995 - 2.HC
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Pensec Ronan
1993 - 2.HC
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Rincon Quintana Oliverio
1992 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Leblanc Luc
1991 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Cubino Gonzalez Laudelino
1990 - 2.HC
1 Millar Robert
2 Claveyrolat Thierry
1989 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Millar Robert
1988 - 2.HC
1 Herrera Luis-Alberto
2 Ruttimann Niki
1987 - 2.HC
1 Mottet Charly
2 Cardenas Ordus Henry
1986 - 2.HC
1 Zimmerman Urs
2 Pensec Ronan
1985 - 2.HC
1 Anderson Phil
2 Rooks Steven
1984 - 2.HC
1 Ramirez Ramirez Martin-Alonso
2 Hinault Bernard
1983 - 2.HC
1 Lemond Greg
2 Millar Robert
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017