The Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
The Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2012
ME 1.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2012-06-03 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 4:32:06
2 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
3 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Team Exergy XRG m.t.
4 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
5 USA19841215 Murphy John Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder KPC m.t.
6 USA19750226 Candelario Alex Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT m.t.
7 ARG19761221 Antogna Fernando Jamis-Sutter Home JSH m.t.
8 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
9 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
10 ITA19841108 Damiani Luca Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder KPC m.t.
11 USA19770522 Pipp Frank Kevin Bissell Pro Cycling BPC m.t.
12 USA19780922 Jacques-Maynes Andy Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cycling p/b Geargrinder KPC m.t.
13 USA19890226 Young Eric Bissell Pro Cycling BPC m.t.
14 GER19840817 Friedemann Matthias Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
15 MAS19910429 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husainie Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
16 CAN19821114 Bell Zach Team Spidertech Powered by C10 SPI m.t.
17 USA19910503 Magner Tyler BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team BHD m.t.
18 USA19880205 House Cole Competitive Cyclist Racing Team RCC m.t.
19 COL19730506 Grajales Cesar Augusto Competitive Cyclist Racing Team RCC m.t.
20 AUS19850411 Clarke William Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 1.2.
1 Rasmussen Alex
2 Sagan Peter
2010 - ME 1.2.
1 Goss Matthew Harley
2 Sagan Peter
2009 - ME 1.2.
1 Greipel André
2 Henderson Gregory
2008 - ME 1.2.
1 Breschel Matti
2 O'Bee Kirk
2007 - ME 1.2.
1 Haedo Juan Jose
2 Goss Matthew Harley
2006 - ME 1.2.
1 Henderson Gregory
2 Dominguez Ivan
2005 - ME 1.2.
1 Wherry Chris
2 Pate Danny
2004 - 1.2
1 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2 Bucciero Antonio
2003 - 1.2
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Murn Uros
2002 - 1.2
1 Walters Mark
2 McRae Chann
2001 - 1.2
1 Rodriguez Fred
2 Klasna Trent
2000 - 1.2
1 Vogels Henk
2 Rodriguez Fred
1999 - 1.2
1 Piil Jakob
2 Walton Brian
1998 - 1.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Mori Massimiliano
1997 - 1.2
1 Lelli Massimiliano
2 McGrory Scoot
1996 - 1.2
1 Gragus Eddy
2 Gaggioli Roberto
1995 - 1.2
1 Alvis Norman
2 De Pascale Maurizio
1993 - 1.2
1 Elliott Malcolm
2 Ozers Kaspars
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018