The Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
The Philadelphia Cycling Classic 2015
ME 1.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2015-06-07 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 3:54:11
2 CAN19861012 Woods Michael Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 1"
3 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Hincapie Racing Team HSD 4"
4 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 6"
5 COL19910115 Jaramillo Díez Daniel Jamis - Hagens Berman JSH 7"
6 USA19890213 Summerhill Daniel Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
7 SWE19860304 Olsson Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
8 CAN19830110 Roth Ryan Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC m.t.
9 CRC19880421 Brenes Gregory Jamis - Hagens Berman JSH 28"
10 USA19890512 McCabe Travis Team Smartstop SSC 31"
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Reijnen Kiel
2 Kocjan Jure
2013 - ME 1.2.
1 Reijnen Kiel
2 Anthony Jesse
2012 - ME 1.2.
1 Serebryakov Alexander
2 Ilesic Aldo Ino
2011 - ME 1.2.
1 Rasmussen Alex
2 Sagan Peter
2010 - ME 1.2.
1 Goss Matthew Harley
2 Sagan Peter
2009 - ME 1.2.
1 Greipel André
2 Henderson Gregory
2008 - ME 1.2.
1 Breschel Matti
2 O'Bee Kirk
2007 - ME 1.2.
1 Haedo Juan Jose
2 Goss Matthew Harley
2006 - ME 1.2.
1 Henderson Gregory
2 Dominguez Ivan
2005 - ME 1.2.
1 Wherry Chris
2 Pate Danny
2004 - 1.2
1 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2 Bucciero Antonio
2003 - 1.2
1 Zanini Stefano
2 Murn Uros
2002 - 1.2
1 Walters Mark
2 McRae Chann
2001 - 1.2
1 Rodriguez Fred
2 Klasna Trent
2000 - 1.2
1 Vogels Henk
2 Rodriguez Fred
1999 - 1.2
1 Piil Jakob
2 Walton Brian
1998 - 1.2
1 Hincapie George
2 Mori Massimiliano
1997 - 1.2
1 Lelli Massimiliano
2 McGrory Scoot
1996 - 1.2
1 Gragus Eddy
2 Gaggioli Roberto
1995 - 1.2
1 Alvis Norman
2 De Pascale Maurizio
1993 - 1.2
1 Elliott Malcolm
2 Ozers Kaspars
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018