All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Monday 25 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2007
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2007-07-08 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 29.48.16.
2 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.04.
3 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini 1.13.
4 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.25.
5 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Tenax - Menikini 1.41.
6 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM 2.40.
7 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank 3.22.
8 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems 3.53.
9 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 4.31.
10 GER19751203 Ortner Andreas RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein RAD 4.32.
11 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic 5.15.
12 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 5.47.
13 ESP19770115 Elias Galindo Jose Miguel Relax - GAM 6.37.
14 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital 6.39.
15 AUS19830524 Lloyd Matthew Predictor - Lotto 6.50.
16 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 7.10.
17 ITA19791212 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram MRM 7.55.
18 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic 8.00.
19 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto 10.19.
20 AUT19770502 Pauritsch Jürgen Swiag Pro Cycling Team 11.51.
2007-07-08 : Mayrhofen - Mayrhofen - 131 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Lampre - Fondital 2.49.32
2 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team m.t.
3 ITA19820304 Rigotto Elia Team Milram MRM m.t.
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
5 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto m.t.
6 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
7 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
8 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
9 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank m.t.
10 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
11 GER19790409 Weigold Steffen Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
12 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
13 BEL19810924 Steurs Geert Predictor - Lotto m.t.
14 BEL19800723 De Schrooder Benny Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
15 ITA19810407 Ermeti Giairo Tenax - Menikini m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Lampre - Fondital Pts.
2007-07-09 : Mayrhofen - Salzburg - 198 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team 4.45.08.
2 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
3 GER19801124 Ziegler Thomas T-Mobile Team m.t.
4 ITA19820304 Rigotto Elia Team Milram MRM m.t.
5 BEL19800723 De Schrooder Benny Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
7 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank m.t.
8 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto m.t.
10 AUS19771119 Shaw Stuart Drapac Porsche Development Program DPC m.t.
11 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
12 ITA19710202 Fornaciari Paolo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
13 GER19840104 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram MRM m.t.
14 ITA19720315 Aggiano Elio Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
15 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team Pts.
2007-07-10 : Salzburg -Kitzbüheler Horn - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 4.37.27
2 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 18"
3 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini 47"
4 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.13.
5 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Tenax - Menikini 1.55.
6 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM 2.03.
7 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank 2.37.
8 GER19751203 Ortner Andreas RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein RAD 3.04.
9 AUT19770502 Pauritsch Jürgen Swiag Pro Cycling Team 3.17.
10 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems 3.20.
11 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital 3.38.
12 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 3.51.
13 ITA19791212 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram MRM 3.55.
14 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic 4.01.
15 ESP19770115 Elias Galindo Jose Miguel Relax - GAM 4.13.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2007-07-11 : Kitzbühel - Prägraten - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto 5.03.45.
2 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank 32"
3 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital 33"
4 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Tenax - Menikini m.t.
5 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
6 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
7 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
8 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
9 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
10 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini m.t.
11 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 38"
12 SUI19820913 Stalder Florian Team Volksbank 55"
13 BEL19830606 Criel Tom Unibet.com Cycling Team 1.02.
14 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
15 BEL19771222 Kleynen Steven Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN 1.06.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2007-07-12 : Lienz - Wolfsberg - 205 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 04:39:01
2 ITA19800806 Bosisio Gabriele Tenax - Menikini m.t.
3 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic 9"
4 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
5 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Predictor - Lotto m.t.
6 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 BEL19790430 Cappelle Andy Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN m.t.
8 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM 8.47.
9 BEL19790520 Kuyckx Jan Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN m.t.
10 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
11 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
12 AUT19770921 Pömer Christian Team Volksbank m.t.
13 GER19830327 Musiol Daniel Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
14 AUT19810703 Probst Rupert RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein RAD m.t.
15 CZE19790212 Homolka Adam Swiag Pro Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2007-07-13 : Wolfsberg - Semmering - 191 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank 4.18.19.
2 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
3 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
4 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto m.t.
5 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
6 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
7 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
8 SVK19750518 Riska Martin Swiag Pro Cycling Team m.t.
9 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
10 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital m.t.
11 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
12 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
13 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Tenax - Menikini m.t.
14 SLO19730127 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre - Fondital m.t.
15 ESP19810928 Hernandez Blazquez Jesus Alberto Relax - GAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2007-07-14 : Podersdorf CLM ind - 25 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 28.12.
2 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Tenax - Menikini 51"
3 GER19710311 Wesemann Steffen Team Wiesenhof Felt 52"
4 UKR19850930 Grabovskiy Dmytro Quick Step - Innergetic 56"
5 BEL19790430 Cappelle Andy Landbouwkrediet-Tönissteiner LAN 1.01.
6 CZE19830926 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team 1.03.
7 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
8 BEL19830430 Kaisen Olivier Predictor - Lotto 1.12.
9 RUS19821112 Serov Alexander Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.26.
10 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.29.
11 ITA19820808 Franzoï Enrico Lampre - Fondital 1.32.
12 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.35.
13 CZE19701217 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.39.
14 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Milram MRM m.t.
15 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tenax - Menikini 1.42.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team Pts.
2007-07-15 : Podersdorf - Vienna - 129 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald T-Mobile Team 2.48.47.
2 ITA19740121 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
3 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
4 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Felt m.t.
5 BEL19800723 De Schrooder Benny Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 ITA19820304 Rigotto Elia Team Milram MRM m.t.
7 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank m.t.
8 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
9 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
10 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Lampre - Fondital m.t.
11 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Lampre - Fondital m.t.
12 RUS19821112 Serov Alexander Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
13 ITA19810407 Ermeti Giairo Tenax - Menikini m.t.
14 GER19790409 Weigold Steffen Tinkoff Credit Systems m.t.
15 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Predictor - Lotto m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-10 Tour du Chili
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017