Tour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2006
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2006-07-03 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 25.09.47.
2 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Team Tenax Salmilano 16"
3 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.27.
4 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 2.12.
5 AUT19820104 Kohl Bernhard T-Mobile Team 2.46.
6 ITA19800610 Marzano Marco Lampre - Fondital 3.32.
7 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 4.12.
8 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG 4.41.
9 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 4.54.
10 SUI19820701 Tschopp Johann Phonak Hearing Systems 5.05.
11 GER19751203 Ortner Andreas ARBÖ Resch & Frisch 5.47.
12 AUS19810511 Hansen Adam Aposport Krone Linz 6.27.
13 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 7.25.
14 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 7.52.
15 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 7.53.
2006-07-03 : Gars/Kamp-Gars/Kamp - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital 3.33.07.
2 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
3 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
4 GER19730604 Korff André T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 BEL19820307 Van Der Linden Wesley Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
6 ITA19810408 Da Dalto Mauro Liquigas LIQ m.t.
7 BRA19790616 Fischer Murillo Antonio Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
8 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
9 BEL19810812 Renders jens Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
10 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital Pts.
2006-07-04 : Linz-Salzburg - 188 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Team Tenax Salmilano 4.11.21.
2 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
3 SVK19730519 Valach Jan Aposport Krone Linz m.t.
4 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital 3.08.
5 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
7 BEL19820307 Van Der Linden Wesley Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
8 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
9 SLO19750209 Murn Uros Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
10 ITA19821226 Corioni Claudio Lampre - Fondital m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19680613 Baldato Fabio Team Tenax Salmilano Pts.
2006-07-05 : Salzburg-Kitzbüheler Horn - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 4.56.42.
2 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 52"
3 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 1.02.
4 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.11.
5 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Team Tenax Salmilano 1.12.
6 ITA19800610 Marzano Marco Lampre - Fondital 2.18.
7 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Lampre - Fondital m.t.
8 AUT19820104 Kohl Bernhard T-Mobile Team 2.22.
9 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Team Volksbank - Vorarlberg VBG 2.38.
10 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare 4.04.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2006-07-06 : Kitzbühel-Prägraten - 192 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 5.06.52.
2 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Team Tenax Salmilano 4"
3 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas LIQ 19"
4 BEL19730310 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic 56"
5 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 57"
6 ITA19800610 Marzano Marco Lampre - Fondital m.t.
7 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
8 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
9 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
10 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 59"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2006-07-07 : Wolfsberg-Gr - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital 4.01.16.
2 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
3 USA19721227 Trenti Guido Quick Step - Innergetic m.t.
4 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
5 ITA19821226 Corioni Claudio Lampre - Fondital m.t.
6 BEL19820307 Van Der Linden Wesley Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
7 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
8 FRA19820604 Portal Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
9 CZE19740101 Herman Petr Aposport Krone Linz m.t.
10 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19791209 Pfannberger Christian Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2006-07-08 : Podersdorf CLM Ind - 31 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Crédit Agricole 36.04.
2 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas LIQ 40"
3 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 48"
4 UKR19770725 Pidgorny Ruslan Team Tenax Salmilano 58"
5 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.05.
6 GER19831026 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano SKS 1.10.
7 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1.15.
8 CZE19830926 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team m.t.
9 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 1.17.
10 NED19780427 Wielinga Remmert Quick Step - Innergetic 1.23.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team Pts.
2006-07-09 : Podersdorf am See-Wien/Rathausplatz - 129 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19720413 Guidi Fabrizio Phonak Hearing Systems 2.38.55.
2 GER19820430 Sieberg Marcel Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
3 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
4 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
5 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
6 ITA19760702 Bossoni Paolo Team Tenax Salmilano m.t.
7 BEL19820307 Van Der Linden Wesley Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
8 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Lampre - Fondital m.t.
9 UKR19790206 Bileka Volodymir Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team m.t.
10 ITA19710916 Gentili Massimiliano Naturino - Sapore Di Nare m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Rohregger Thomas
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018