Tour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2011
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2011-07-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST 26:59:26
2 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp APP 2:28
3 ESP19750422 Sastre Candil Carlos Geox – TMC GEO 3:05
4 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Team Leopard - Trek LEO 3:59
5 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Geox – TMC GEO 4:02
6 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team BMC 4:34
7 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4:36
8 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP 4:46
9 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Team RadioShack RSH 4:59
10 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Pro Team Astana AST 5:09
11 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR 5:34
12 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT 5:51
13 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Geox – TMC GEO 6:01
14 GER19850609 Fröhlinger Johannes Skil - Shimano SKS 6:20
15 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto Team Vorarlberg VBG 6:36
16 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Tirol Team TIR 6:46
17 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Team Leopard - Trek LEO 7:54
18 AUT19880912 Kirchmair Stefan Tirol Team TIR 8:49
19 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH 8:53
20 ESP19750805 Jufre Pou Josep Pro Team Astana AST 9:10
2011-07-03 : Dornbirn - Götzis - 152.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Team RadioShack RSH 3:16:34
2 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
4 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
5 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
6 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank SunGard SBS m.t.
7 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
8 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
9 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
10 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp APP m.t.
11 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Tirol Team TIR m.t.
12 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 SVK19850221 Velits Martin HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
14 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
15 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Team RadioShack RSH Pts.
2011-07-04 : Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn - 158.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST 3:50:11
2 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team BMC 1:14
3 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp APP 1:19
4 ESP19750422 Sastre Candil Carlos Geox – TMC GEO 1:22
5 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Team Leopard - Trek LEO 1:38
6 USA19880216 Butler Christopher BMC Racing Team BMC 1:53
7 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 2:01
8 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT 2:27
9 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR 2:39
10 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Team Leopard - Trek LEO 2:40
11 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Geox – TMC GEO 2:59
12 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto Team Vorarlberg VBG 3:17
13 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Pro Team Astana AST 3:29
14 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Katusha KAT 3:36
15 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 3:41
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2011-07-05 : Kitzbühel - Prägraten am Großvenediger - 173.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 4:17:08
2 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
3 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank SunGard SBS m.t.
4 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
7 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
8 RUS19840405 Kozontchuk Dmitry Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
9 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
11 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
12 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp APP m.t.
13 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Tirol Team TIR m.t.
14 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
15 SUI19850822 Hollenstein Reto Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2011-07-06 : Matrei in Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf - 199.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre Skil - Shimano SKS 5:30:09
2 GER19850609 Fröhlinger Johannes Skil - Shimano SKS 15
3 MDA19870113 Pliuschin Alexandr Team Katusha KAT 36"
4 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST 41"
5 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl MTN Qhubeka MTN 42"
7 ITA19840701 Possoni Morris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp APP m.t.
9 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 43"
10 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
11 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
12 AUT19870331 Schöffmann Martin WSA - Viperbike WSA m.t.
13 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
14 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2011-07-07 : St. Johann/Alpendorf - Schladming - 157.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 3:33:50
2 LAT19870415 Smukulis Gatis HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
3 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
4 SUI19800117 Rast Gregory Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
5 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick BMC Racing Team BMC 8"
6 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 49"
7 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
10 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
11 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
12 ITA19841007 Santambrogio Mauro BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank SunGard SBS m.t.
14 ITA19890107 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
15 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2011-07-08 : Hainburg an der Donau - Bruck an der Leitha - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 3:19:11
2 IRL19850607 Brammeier Matt HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
3 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
4 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
5 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
6 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
7 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 LAT19820408 Saramotins Aleksejs Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
9 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw Saxo Bank SunGard SBS m.t.
10 CAN19751218 Barry Michael Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 3"
11 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR 6"
12 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
13 ITA19840612 Vigano Davide Team Leopard - Trek LEO m.t.
14 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
15 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Saxo Bank SunGard SBS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2011-07-09 : Podersdorf am Neusiedler See CLM IND - 30.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert HTC - Highroad THR 34:36
2 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Team RadioShack RSH 23"
3 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick HTC - Highroad THR 33"
4 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor BMC Racing Team BMC 47"
5 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST 56"
6 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP 1:11
7 DEN19840406 Christensen Mads Saxo Bank SunGard SBS 1:12
8 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team RadioShack RSH 1:18
9 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Katusha KAT 1:19
10 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1:25
11 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
12 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Team RadioShack RSH 1:29
13 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw Saxo Bank SunGard SBS 1:32
14 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Pro Team Astana AST 1:47
15 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2011-07-10 : Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna - 122.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Team Leopard - Trek LEO 2:35:21
2 SVK19850221 Velits Martin HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
3 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
4 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
5 GER19781211 Weissinger René Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
6 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
7 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
8 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
9 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
11 AUT19830128 Schwaiger Michael WSA - Viperbike WSA m.t.
12 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw Saxo Bank SunGard SBS m.t.
13 IRL19850607 Brammeier Matt HTC - Highroad THR m.t.
14 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Tirol Team TIR m.t.
15 GBR19870525 Stannard Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Pardilla Bellon Sergio
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rohregger Thomas
2 Gusev Vladimir
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Rohregger Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Danielson Tom
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Tschopp Johann
2004 - 2.2
1 Evans Cadel
2 Scarponi Michele
2003 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Golcer Jure
2002 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Obwaller Hans-Peter
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018