Tour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 25 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2012
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2012-07-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT 28:13:09
2 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve BMC Racing Team BMC 1:24
3 SLO19801008 Vrecer Robert Adria Mobil ADR 1:52
4 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA 2:15
5 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 2:16
6 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco BMC Racing Team BMC 2:41
7 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas RadioShack-Nissan RNT 2:42
8 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Team NetApp APP 2:53
9 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT 2:55
10 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 3:04
11 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Colnago - CSF Inox COG 3:44
12 LUX19840719 Didier Laurent RadioShack-Nissan RNT 4:25
13 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 5:10
14 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Team TIR 5:46
15 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David Movistar Team MOV 5:56
16 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp APP 7:17
17 USA19850509 Busche Matthew RadioShack-Nissan RNT 8:59
18 SUI19790509 Bertogliati Rubens Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 11:14
19 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Acqua & Sapone ASA 13:23
20 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan BMC Racing Team BMC 17:20
2012-07-01 : Innsbruck - Innsbruck - 153 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 3:54:48
2 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
4 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
5 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
7 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
9 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
10 ITA19840612 Bandiera Marco Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
11 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
12 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
13 USA19850509 Busche Matthew RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
14 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 Pts.
2012-07-02 : Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn - 157.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA 3:50:50
2 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve BMC Racing Team BMC 7"
3 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas RadioShack-Nissan RNT 10"
4 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT 21"
5 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 23"
6 SLO19801008 Vrecer Robert Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 40"
8 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Colnago - CSF Inox COG 50"
9 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco BMC Racing Team BMC 59"
10 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Team NetApp APP 1:17
11 LUX19840719 Didier Laurent RadioShack-Nissan RNT 1:18
12 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Acqua & Sapone ASA 1:26
13 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 1:32
14 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Team TIR 1:38
15 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT 1:41
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA Pts.
2012-07-03 : Kitzbühel - LIenz - 141.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG 3:29:22
2 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp APP m.t.
3 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
5 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
6 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
8 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
11 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
12 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
13 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
14 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD m.t.
15 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA Pts.
2012-07-04 : Lienz - St. Johann/Alpendorf - 141.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT 3:52:37
2 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team NetApp APP 1:14
3 SLO19801008 Vrecer Robert Adria Mobil ADR 2:35
4 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT 2:47
5 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Team NetApp APP m.t.
6 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Team NetApp APP m.t.
7 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David Movistar Team MOV 2:51
9 SUI19790509 Bertogliati Rubens Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas RadioShack-Nissan RNT m.t.
12 LUX19840719 Didier Laurent RadioShack-Nissan RNT 2:53
13 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
14 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Colnago - CSF Inox COG 2.59.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT Pts.
2012-07-05 : St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg - 228.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19850605 Taborre Fabio Acqua & Sapone ASA 5:23:38
2 ITA19840612 Bandiera Marco Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 5"
3 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias Team NetApp APP m.t.
4 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
5 AUS19780724 Day Benjamin Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 7"
6 RUS19850109 Belkov Maxim Team Katusha KAT 14"
7 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 31"
8 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Bretagne - Schuller BSC 32"
9 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Pro Team Astana AST 49"
10 ITA19810731 Caccia Diego Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR 1:04
11 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 1:39
12 AUT19860509 Sokoll Christoph Tirol Team TIR 1:55
13 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 9:10
14 ITA19760102 Di Luca Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA 9:17
15 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve BMC Racing Team BMC 9:20
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT Pts.
2012-07-06 : Waidhofen/Ybbs - Melk - 185.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG 4:32:12
2 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
3 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
4 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
5 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
7 ITA19840716 Bazzana Alessandro Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
8 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
10 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
12 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
13 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Team NetApp APP m.t.
14 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
15 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT Pts.
2012-07-07 : Podersdorf am Neusiedler See CLM Ind - 24.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco BMC Racing Team BMC 27:42
2 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 33"
3 CZE19830926 Rabon Frantisek Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 53"
4 RUS19820129 Brutt Pavel Team Katusha KAT 54"
5 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP m.t.
6 USA19890322 King Benjamin RadioShack-Nissan RNT 58"
7 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 58"
8 ESP19800205 Irizar Arranburu Markel RadioShack-Nissan RNT 1:00
9 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV 1:02
10 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1:10
11 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 1:10
12 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT 1:16
13 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 1:16
14 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 1:17
15 SLO19801008 Vrecer Robert Adria Mobil ADR 1:17
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob RadioShack-Nissan RNT Pts.
2012-07-08 : odersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna - 122.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 2:29:54
2 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 SLO19880717 Jarc Blaz Team NetApp APP m.t.
4 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
5 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
6 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
9 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
10 AUT19900926 Sokol Jan RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD m.t.
11 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
12 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp APP m.t.
13 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
14 GER19780127 Förster Robert Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
15 AUT19900926 Sokol Jan RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kessiakoff Fredrik
2 König Leopold
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Pardilla Bellon Sergio
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rohregger Thomas
2 Gusev Vladimir
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Rohregger Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Danielson Tom
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Tschopp Johann
2004 - 2.2
1 Evans Cadel
2 Scarponi Michele
2003 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Golcer Jure
2002 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Obwaller Hans-Peter
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017