Tour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Saturday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2013-06-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 27:49:51
2 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 33"
3 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST 50"
4 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 53"
5 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1:20
6 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT 1:24
7 USA19850509 Busche Matthew Radioshack Leopard RLT 1:45
8 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Pro Team Astana AST 2:19
9 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:32
10 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 3:31
11 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 4:20
12 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC 4:29
13 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Cycling Team TIR 4:43
14 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:48
15 USA19910207 Boswell Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 5:01
16 ITA19880128 Facchini Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 5:16
17 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 5:21
18 NZL19900407 Bennett George Radioshack Leopard RLT 5:46
19 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 7:37
20 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan IAM Cycling IAM 8:37
2013-06-30 : Innsbruck - Kühtai - 134.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST 4:06:02
2 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 8"
3 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 13"
4 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 24"
5 USA19850509 Busche Matthew Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
6 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
7 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 59"
8 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
10 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 1.01.
12 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
14 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Pro Team Astana AST 1.36.
15 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Cycling Team TIR 2.07.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2013-07-01 : Innsbruck - Kitzbüheler Horn - 157.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST 4:17:15
2 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 5"
3 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Pro Team Astana AST 14"
4 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 26"
5 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 37"
6 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 44"
7 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT 51"
8 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 56"
9 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 1:05
10 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Cycling Team TIR 1:13
11 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN 1:17
12 USA19850509 Busche Matthew Radioshack Leopard RLT 1:31
13 USA19910207 Boswell Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1:35
14 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 1:44
15 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1:55
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2013-07-02 : Heiligenblut - Matrei/Osttirol - 119.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC 2:53:31
2 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
3 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
4 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
5 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
6 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
7 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
9 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
11 LAT19820408 Saramotins Aleksejs IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
12 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
13 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS m.t.
14 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
15 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2013-07-03 : Matrei/Osttirol - St. Johann/Alpendorf - 146 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC 3:42:39
2 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 8"
3 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS m.t.
4 USA19850509 Busche Matthew Radioshack Leopard RLT 10"
5 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 12"
6 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 16"
7 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Radioshack Leopard RLT m.t.
8 USA19910207 Boswell Ian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 19"
9 ITA19880128 Facchini Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 20"
10 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 26"
11 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 31"
12 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 33"
13 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST 35"
15 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2013-07-04 : St. Johann/Alpendorf - Sonntagberg - 228.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC 5:21:41
2 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 5"
3 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 6"
4 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 9"
5 ITA19880128 Facchini Patrick Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
6 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 12"
7 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Pro Team Astana AST 16"
9 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
10 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 18"
11 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 19"
12 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan IAM Cycling IAM 24"
13 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 29"
14 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
15 USA19850509 Busche Matthew Radioshack Leopard RLT 30"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2013-07-05 : Maria Taferl - Poysdorf - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN 4:17:42
2 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
4 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
5 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
6 ITA19890107 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
7 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 ITA19870922 Malaguti Alessandro Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
9 AUT19930324 Biedermann Daniel Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
10 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
11 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
12 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 AUT19791125 Mueller Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
14 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
15 AUT19910415 Weiss Martin Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST Pts.
2013-07-06 : Podersdorf am Neusiedler See CLM IND - 24.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Radioshack Leopard RLT 27:56
2 ITA19760225 Pinotti Marco BMC Racing Team BMC 23"
3 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 47"
4 RUS19860421 Isaichev Vladimir Team Katusha KAT 48"
5 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Radioshack Leopard RLT 50"
6 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT 53"
7 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1:07
8 EST19870709 Joeaar Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:09
9 USA19890322 King Benjamin Radioshack Leopard RLT 1:13
10 GER19911015 Koch Michel Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 1:15
11 GER19750619 Grabsch Bert Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1:19
12 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC 1:22
13 LAT19820408 Saramotins Aleksejs IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
14 GER19890825 Nerz Dominik BMC Racing Team BMC 1:23
15 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS 1:28
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Gourmetfein Simplon GMS Pts.
2013-07-07 : Podersdorf am Neusiedler See - Vienna - 122.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890107 Bertazzo Omar Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2:40:14
2 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
6 AUT19791125 Mueller Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer KTM m.t.
7 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 AUT19781001 Geisler Wolfgang WSA WSA m.t.
10 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
12 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
13 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
14 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fuglsang Jakob
2 Morabito Steve
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kessiakoff Fredrik
2 König Leopold
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Pardilla Bellon Sergio
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rohregger Thomas
2 Gusev Vladimir
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Rohregger Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Danielson Tom
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Tschopp Johann
2004 - 2.2
1 Evans Cadel
2 Scarponi Michele
2003 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Golcer Jure
2002 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Obwaller Hans-Peter
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017