Tour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2014
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2014-07-06 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 29:45:40
2 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 1:03
3 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 1:42
4 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 2:50
5 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Factory Racing TFR 2:52
6 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 3:03
7 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 3:07
8 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 3:47
9 COL19920810 Quintana Rojas Dayer Uberney Movistar Team MOV 4:14
10 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 4:15
11 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV 4:18
12 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 5:27
13 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Pro Team Astana AST 6:04
14 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 6:37
15 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin-Sharp GRS 7:01
16 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 7:06
17 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 11:53
18 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC 13:33
19 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 13:37
20 BEL19850202 De Greef Francis Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 14:24
2014-07-06 : Tulln - Sonntagberg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 4:32:22
2 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 11"
3 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 18"
4 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 21"
5 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 25"
7 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV 30"
8 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin-Sharp GRS 31"
9 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY 36"
10 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW m.t.
11 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 46"
12 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW m.t.
13 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Pro Team Astana AST 1:03
14 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:05
15 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:05
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-07-07 : Waidhofen an der Ybbs - Bad Ischl
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 4:25:53
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
5 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
6 BEL19900811 De Troyer Tim Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
7 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
8 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
10 NED19901104 Kreder Wesley Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
11 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
12 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
13 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
14 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 AUT19930324 Biedermann Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-07-08 : Bad Ischl - Kitzbühler Horn
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19920810 Quintana Rojas Dayer Uberney Movistar Team MOV 5:13:16
2 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 54"
3 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 1:06
5 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 1:25
6 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:34
7 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:34
8 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:42
9 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 1:49
10 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV 1:56
11 ITA19890227 De Ieso Donato Bardiani CSF BAR 1:57
12 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Factory Racing TFR 2:01
13 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:12
14 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:13
15 BEL19850202 De Greef Francis Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 2:16
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-07-09 : Kitzbühel - Matrei in Osttirol
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 4:14:08
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
5 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
6 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
7 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
10 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY m.t.
11 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
12 GBR19920706 Edmondson Joshua Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
14 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
15 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-07-10 : Matrei in Osttirol - Sankt Johann/Alpendorf
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Factory Racing TFR 3:57:04
2 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 49"
3 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 57"
4 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
5 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
6 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY m.t.
8 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
9 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
10 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
11 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 1:02
12 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV m.t.
13 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
14 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 COL19920810 Quintana Rojas Dayer Uberney Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-07-11 : Sankt Johann/Alpendorf - Villach
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 4:48:37
2 COL19920810 Quintana Rojas Dayer Uberney Movistar Team MOV 24"
3 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 26"
4 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
5 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 32"
6 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 44"
7 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 1:20
8 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence BMC Racing Team BMC 1:25
9 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:25
10 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 1:37
11 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV 1:42
12 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:42
13 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:44
14 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 1:51
15 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Pro Team Astana AST 3:11
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-07-12 : Podersdorf am See - Podersdorf am See CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850405 Vandewalle Kristof Trek Factory Racing TFR 27:50
2 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Factory Racing TFR 15"
3 ITA19791030 Quinziato Manuel BMC Racing Team BMC 18"
4 GER19740104 Hondo Danilo Trek Factory Racing TFR 38"
5 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 43"
6 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY 44"
7 EST19870709 Joeaar Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 48"
8 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Trek Factory Racing TFR 56"
9 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Factory Racing TFR 57"
10 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:00
11 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:10
12 USA19910707 Brown Nathan Garmin-Sharp GRS 1:10
13 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:13
14 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Movistar Team MOV 1:15
15 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Pro Team Astana AST 1:17
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2014-07-13 : Podersdorf am See - Vienna
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT 2:03:08
2 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
4 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
5 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
6 POR19900125 Silvestre Fabio Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
7 ITA19870629 Piechele Andrea Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
8 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
10 AUT19930324 Biedermann Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW m.t.
11 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
12 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 AUT19910415 Weiss Martin Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
14 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
15 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Zoidl Ricardo
2 Dyachenko Alexandr
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fuglsang Jakob
2 Morabito Steve
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kessiakoff Fredrik
2 König Leopold
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Pardilla Bellon Sergio
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rohregger Thomas
2 Gusev Vladimir
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Rohregger Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Danielson Tom
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Tschopp Johann
2004 - 2.2
1 Evans Cadel
2 Scarponi Michele
2003 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Golcer Jure
2002 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Obwaller Hans-Peter
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017