Tour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - CyclingbaseTour d'Autriche 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2015
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2015-07-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Team Vorarlberg VBG 36:05:54
2 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 1:21
3 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:32
4 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC 2:13
5 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael MTN Qhubeka MTN 2:16
6 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 3:00
7 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3:12
8 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas IAM Cycling IAM 3:16
9 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 3:20
10 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 3:34
11 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team BMC 4:11
12 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 4:28
13 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 4:42
14 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 5:17
15 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 5:51
16 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 6:18
17 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6:19
18 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 6:53
19 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence IAM Cycling IAM 7:05
20 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 7:23
21 NED19890411 Minnaard Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 7:35
22 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Team Katusha KAT 9:41
23 NED19840901 Duyn Huub Team Roompot ROO 10:04
24 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 10:19
25 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 10:35
26 BEL19850202 De Greef Francis Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 10:44
27 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Amplatz - BMC AMP 10:51
28 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 10:51
29 BLR19850525 Samoilau Branislau CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 11:20
30 GER19880130 Bissinger Florian WSA-Greenlife WSA 11:28
31 GER19890222 Baldauf Sébastian Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC 11:28
32 AUT19910628 Rabitsch Stefan Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 12:55
33 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Team Roompot ROO 13:59
34 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément IAM Cycling IAM 14:20
35 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 15:45
36 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 15:54
37 AUT19900214 Wohrer David Tirol Cycling Team TIR 16:03
38 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 17:18
39 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 19:41
40 ESP19810928 Hernandez Blazquez Jesus Alberto Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 20:32
2015-07-04 Prologue : Vienna - Vienna CLM par Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 KAT Team Katusha 5:45
2 MTN MTN Qhubeka 1"
3 BMC BMC Racing Team 5"
4 COF Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8"
5 IAM IAM Cycling 8"
6 TCG Team Cannondale-Garmin 8"
7 RWS Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 10"
8 ALM AG2R - La mondiale 11"
9 AMP Amplatz - BMC 13"
10 ROO Team Roompot 14"
11 CCC CCC Sprandi - Polkowice 14"
12 WGG Wanty-Groupe Gobert 16"
13 M13 Team Marseille 13 KTM 17"
14 WSA WSA-Greenlife 17"
15 HAC Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 21"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-07-05 : Mörbisch am See - Scheibbs
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre IAM Cycling IAM 5:02:07
2 ITA19921010 Simion Paolo Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
3 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
4 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
5 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
6 NED19921106 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Team Roompot ROO m.t.
7 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
10 DEN19870224 Vinther Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
11 FRA19830303 Lemoine Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
12 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
13 FRA19810307 Blain Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
14 GER19880130 Bissinger Florian WSA-Greenlife WSA m.t.
15 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN Pts.
2015-07-06 : Litschau - Grieskirchen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19840930 Tanner David IAM Cycling IAM 4:53:45
2 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
4 DEN19870224 Vinther Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
5 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
6 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
7 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
10 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
12 FRA19870726 Lemarchand Romain Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
13 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN Pts.
2015-07-07 : Windischgarsten - Gratwein
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC 4:23:06
2 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
4 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
5 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
7 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
9 DEN19870224 Vinther Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
10 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
11 GER19920408 Mager Christian Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
12 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 BEL19870424 Terpstra Mike Team Roompot ROO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-07-08 : Gratwein - Dobratsch
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Team Vorarlberg VBG 5:43:50
2 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 9"
4 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 14"
5 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael MTN Qhubeka MTN 22"
7 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 32"
8 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 46"
9 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
10 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC 50"
11 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas IAM Cycling IAM 52"
12 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 1:01
13 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:01
14 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:18
15 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 1:35
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC Pts.
2015-07-09 : Drobollach am Faakersee - Matrei in Osttirol
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19910202 Van Zyl Johann MTN Qhubeka MTN 3:42:33
2 AUS19840930 Tanner David IAM Cycling IAM 6"
3 GER19931207 Zabel Rick BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
6 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 AUT19850902 Fankhauser Clemens Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC m.t.
8 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 ITA19870629 Piechele Andrea Bardiani CSF BAR m.t.
11 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
12 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
13 NED19921106 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Team Roompot ROO m.t.
14 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 SVK19880617 Canecky Marek Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC Pts.
2015-07-10 : Lienz - Kitzbühler Horn
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Team Vorarlberg VBG 4:54:46
2 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 1:18
3 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:29
4 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:51
5 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael MTN Qhubeka MTN 1:54
6 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Racing Team BMC 2:15
7 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas IAM Cycling IAM 2:17
8 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC 2:17
9 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 2:17
10 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 2:24
11 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 2:40
12 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2:50
13 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 2:54
14 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:54
15 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 2:57
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Team Vorarlberg VBG Pts.
2015-07-11 : Kitzbühel - Innsbruck
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19920110 Pöstlberger Lukas Tirol Cycling Team TIR 2:34:09
2 RUS19821207 Vorganov Eduard Team Katusha KAT 13"
3 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
4 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 EST19870709 Joeaar Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 GER19890222 Baldauf Sébastian Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam HAC m.t.
7 DEN19870224 Vinther Troels Rønning Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
8 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
9 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 AUT19931104 Gogl Michael Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
11 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
12 AUT19880929 Krizek Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
13 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 RUS19780525 Petrov Evgeny Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
15 AUS19840930 Tanner David IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Team Vorarlberg VBG Pts.
2015-07-12 : Innsbruck - Bregenz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 4:44:36
2 AUS19840930 Tanner David IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
3 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
5 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
6 SLO19900223 Tratnik Jan Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
7 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
8 USA19840216 Bookwalter Brent BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 GER19880130 Bissinger Florian WSA-Greenlife WSA m.t.
11 POL19900506 Poljanski Pawel Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
12 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
13 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi Amplatz - BMC AMP m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kennaugh Peter
2 Moreno Bazan Javier
2013 - ME 2.HC.
1 Zoidl Ricardo
2 Dyachenko Alexandr
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Fuglsang Jakob
2 Morabito Steve
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Kessiakoff Fredrik
2 König Leopold
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Ricco Riccardo
2 Pardilla Bellon Sergio
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Rohregger Thomas
2 Gusev Vladimir
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Rohregger Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Danielson Tom
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Tschopp Johann
2004 - 2.2
1 Evans Cadel
2 Scarponi Michele
2003 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Golcer Jure
2002 - 2.2
1 Glomser Gerrit
2 Obwaller Hans-Peter
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017