All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Autriche 2004
2.2
2004-06-07 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel T-Mobile Team 26.27.36
2 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Domina Vacanze 19"
3 ITA19640809 Vandelli Maurizio Radclub - Resch & Frisch 28"
4 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas T-Mobile Team 1.07.
5 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 1.28.
6 AUS19761206 Crake Paul Corratec Austria - Arbö m.t.
7 GER19790628 Werner Christian T-Mobile Team 1.36.
8 BEL19790528 Van Huffel Wim Vlaanderen - T Interim 2.52.
9 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 2.54.
10 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Team Hervis Copyright 3.01.
11 AUT19720622 Morscher Harald Volksbank - Ideal 3.09.
12 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 3.13.
13 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER 3.36.
14 AUT19820107 Matzbacher Andreas Saeco 3.38.
15 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Rabobank Espoir 3.49.
2004-06-07 : Salzburg - Salzburg - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 3.28.12
2 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Lotto - Domo m.t.
3 BEL19710924 Van Haecke Michel MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
4 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
5 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
6 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Saeco m.t.
7 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
8 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Hervis Copyright m.t.
9 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
10 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
11 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
12 BEL19781221 Van Noppen Tom MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
13 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
14 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
15 CZE19740101 Herman Petr Team Hervis Copyright m.t.
2004-06-08 : Salzburg - Kitzbüheler Horn - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel T-Mobile Team 3.37.4.
2 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Domina Vacanze 14"
3 ITA19640809 Vandelli Maurizio Radclub - Resch & Frisch 21"
4 AUS19761206 Crake Paul Corratec Austria - Arbö 48"
5 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 51"
6 GER19790628 Werner Christian T-Mobile Team 59"
7 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas T-Mobile Team 1.16.
8 NED19731105 Moerenhout Koss Lotto - Domo 1.19.
9 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 1.32.
10 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 1.38.
11 ITA19760216 Tonti Andrea Saeco 1.52.
12 AUT19821223 Rohregger Thomas Team Hervis Copyright 2.08.
13 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Domina Vacanze 2.17.
14 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team 2.29.
15 BEL19790528 Van Huffel Wim Vlaanderen - T Interim 2.30.
2004-06-09 : Kitzbühel - Alpen Therme Bad Hofgastein - 200 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 4.13.36.
2 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
3 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Saeco 01"
4 BEL19701216 Planckaert Jo MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
5 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Hervis Copyright m.t.
6 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Domina Vacanze m.t.
7 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
8 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
9 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Lotto - Domo m.t.
10 ITA19710419 Valoti Paolo Domina Vacanze m.t.
11 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
12 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Rabobank Espoir m.t.
13 ITA19831216 Failli Francesco Domina Vacanze m.t.
14 SLO19780220 Stare Matej Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
15 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
2004-06-10 : Bad Gastein - Lienz / Tristacher See - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19750401 Glomser Gerrit Saeco 3.57.20.
2 AUT19820107 Matzbacher Andreas Saeco m.t.
3 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas T-Mobile Team 05"
4 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel T-Mobile Team 15"
5 AUS19761206 Crake Paul Corratec Austria - Arbö 16"
6 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Domina Vacanze m.t.
7 ITA19640809 Vandelli Maurizio Radclub - Resch & Frisch m.t.
8 BEL19790528 Van Huffel Wim Vlaanderen - T Interim 27"
9 UKR19800104 Popovych Yaroslav Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 30"
10 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Perutnina Ptuj PER 37"
11 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Rabobank Espoir 38"
12 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave 42"
13 GER19790628 Werner Christian T-Mobile Team m.t.
14 AUT19720622 Morscher Harald Volksbank - Ideal 46"
15 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
2004-06-11 : Lienz - St. Veit an der Glan - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19710917 Simeoni Filippo Domina Vacanze 4.07.59.
2 AUT19720622 Morscher Harald Volksbank - Ideal 03"
3 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
4 FIN19840329 Vastaranta Jukka Rabobank Espoir m.t.
5 SLO19760512 Mahoric Mitja Perutnina Ptuj PER m.t.
6 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
7 CZE19731011 Konecny Tomas T-Mobile Team m.t.
8 BEL19810715 Rosseler Sébastien Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
9 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Rabobank Espoir m.t.
10 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
11 AUT19800120 Rucker Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
12 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
13 BEL19730123 Vanderaerden Gert MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
14 AUT19820107 Matzbacher Andreas Saeco m.t.
15 BEL19790908 Willems Frederik Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
2004-06-12 : St. Veit an der Glan - Bad Radkersburg - 195 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790520 Kuyckx Jan Vlaanderen - T Interim 4.21.33
2 NED19731105 Moerenhout Koss Lotto - Domo 1"
3 ITA19740108 Mori Massimiliano Domina Vacanze m.t.
4 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 1.31.
5 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Domina Vacanze m.t.
6 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Lotto - Domo m.t.
7 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Lamonta m.t.
8 ITA19710419 Valoti Paolo Domina Vacanze m.t.
9 BEL19730123 Vanderaerden Gert MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
10 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
11 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
12 AUT19690112 Pichler Peter Radclub - Resch & Frisch m.t.
14 CZE19740101 Herman Petr Team Hervis Copyright m.t.
15 AUT19740707 Riebenbauer Werner Team Hervis Copyright m.t.
2004-06-13 : Etappe Wien, Ringstraße - 124 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19641014 Dierckxsens Ludo Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN 2.39.42
2 BEL19710902 Steels Tom Landbouwkrediet - Colnago LAN m.t.
3 AUT19770528 Summer Jochen Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
4 GER19781211 Weissinger René Volksbank - Ideal m.t.
5 BEL19730123 Vanderaerden Gert MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
6 CZE19740101 Herman Petr Team Hervis Copyright m.t.
7 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Bodysol - Relax - Fuenladrada m.t.
8 AUT19800120 Rucker Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
9 AUT19690112 Pichler Peter Radclub - Resch & Frisch m.t.
10 BEL19810812 Renders jens MrBookmaker.com - Palmans m.t.
11 NED19811127 Eltink Theo Rabobank Espoir m.t.
12 AUT19760923 Bauer Siegfried Corratec Austria - Arbö m.t.
13 CZE19791012 Kupka David ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
14 CZE19760204 Kejval Lunomir ED'system-ZVVZ m.t.
15 BEL19800317 Gardeyn Gorik Lotto - Domo m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Devolder Stijn
2 Rohregger Thomas
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Danielson Tom
2 Pidgorny Ruslan
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2 Tschopp Johann
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017