Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-01-26 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto-Soudal LTS 3:41:35
2 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
4 ITA19890121 Pelucchi Matteo Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
6 GBR19940212 Dibben Jonathan Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
8 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
9 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Team Sky SKY m.t.
10 ESP19880919 Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL m.t.
11 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
12 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
13 ESP00000000 Canellas Sanchez Xavier Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
14 ESP19950326 Irizar Laskurain Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
15 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Team Raleigh - Gac RAL m.t.
16 NED19850504 Verschoor Martijn Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
17 ESP19871127 Torres Muino Pablo Burgos BH BBH m.t.
18 ESP19941213 Miralles Jose Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
19 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
20 FRA19920923 Chetout Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
21 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
22 GBR19951126 Wood Oliver Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
23 SVK19940112 Baska Erik Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
24 LAT19820408 Saramotins Aleksejs Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
25 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Bennett Sam
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Pelucchi Matteo
2 Viviani Elia
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018