Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie 2011
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2011-06-05 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael HTC - Highroad THR 4:25:18
2 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
3 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Miche - Guerciotti MIE m.t.
4 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
5 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Miche - Guerciotti MIE m.t.
7 FRA19830928 Ravard Anthony AG2R - La mondiale ALM 7"
8 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin Atlas Personal ARH m.t.
10 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
11 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli FAR m.t.
12 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
13 BEL19851210 Armee Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
14 FRA19870726 Lemarchand Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 11"
15 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH 38"
historic
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Vandewalle Kristof
2 Sella Emanuele
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Velits Peter
2 Hermans Ben
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Mondory Lloyd
2 Elmiger Martin
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Gadret John
2 Ferrara Raffaele
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Zberg Beat
2 Nuyens Nick
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Moos Alexandre
2 Strauss Marcel
2004 - 1.1
1 Tosatto Matteo
2 Zberg Markus
2003 - 1.1
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Bettini Paolo
2002 - 1.1
1 Palumbo Giuseppe
2 Ongarato Alberto
2001 - 1.1
1 Kroon Karsten
2 Elli Alberto
2000 - 1.1
1 Wesemann Steffen
2 Garzelli Stefano
1999 - 1.1
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Missaglia Gabriele
1998 - 1.1
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Ivanov Sergueï
1997 - 1.1
1 Bölts Udo
2 Tchmil Andreï
1996 - 1.1
1 Guidi Fabrizio
2 Olano Abraham
1995 - 1.1
1 Richard Pascal
2 Piziks Arvis
1986 - 1.1
1 Hoste Frank
2 Stevenhaagen Peter
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018