Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix des Cantons d'Argovie 2014
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2014-06-12 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860313 Geschke Simon Team Giant-Shimano GIA 4:31:14
2 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
3 BEL19870401 Baugnies Jérome Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
5 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
6 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
8 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
12 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
13 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
14 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
15 COL19840708 Arango Juan Sebastian Colombia COL m.t.
16 COL19940819 Diaz Cardenas Edward Fabian Colombia COL m.t.
17 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 ITA19850106 Agnoli Valerio Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
19 BEL19860513 Degand Thomas Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
20 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Hivert Jonathan
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Lagutin Sergey
2 Gusev Vladimir
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Albasini Michael
2 Visconti Giovanni
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Vandewalle Kristof
2 Sella Emanuele
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Velits Peter
2 Hermans Ben
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Mondory Lloyd
2 Elmiger Martin
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Gadret John
2 Ferrara Raffaele
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Zberg Beat
2 Nuyens Nick
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Moos Alexandre
2 Strauss Marcel
2004 - 1.1
1 Tosatto Matteo
2 Zberg Markus
2003 - 1.1
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Bettini Paolo
2002 - 1.1
1 Palumbo Giuseppe
2 Ongarato Alberto
2001 - 1.1
1 Kroon Karsten
2 Elli Alberto
2000 - 1.1
1 Wesemann Steffen
2 Garzelli Stefano
1999 - 1.1
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Missaglia Gabriele
1998 - 1.1
1 Bartoli Michele
2 Ivanov Sergueï
1997 - 1.1
1 Bölts Udo
2 Tchmil Andreï
1996 - 1.1
1 Guidi Fabrizio
2 Olano Abraham
1995 - 1.1
1 Richard Pascal
2 Piziks Arvis
1986 - 1.1
1 Hoste Frank
2 Stevenhaagen Peter
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018