All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Beauce 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2015-06-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 17:03:18
2 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Hincapie Racing Team HSD 15"
3 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Hincapie Racing Team HSD 22"
4 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 24"
5 CAN19830110 Roth Ryan Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC 42"
6 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1:01
7 NZL19930617 Oram James Axeon Cycling Team BDT 1:10
8 CAN19840922 Britton Rob Team Smartstop SSC 1:19
9 USA19920102 Morton Lachlan David Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 1:52
10 POR19940706 Guerreiro Ruben Axeon Cycling Team BDT 1:54
2015-06-10 : Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4:31:48
2 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
3 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Hincapie Racing Team HSD m.t.
4 USA19910503 Magner Tyler Hincapie Racing Team HSD m.t.
5 ESP19850710 Milan Jimenez Diego Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team DCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2015-06-11 : Lac-Mégantic - Mont-Mégantic
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4:24:56
2 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 21"
3 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Hincapie Racing Team HSD m.t.
4 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 29"
5 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Hincapie Racing Team HSD 31"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2015-06-12 : Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19920117 Canty Brendan Budget Forklifts BFL 28:47
2 CAN19830110 Roth Ryan Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC 7"
3 CAN19911002 Cheyne Jordan Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 12"
4 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Budget Forklifts BFL 13"
5 USA19910824 Mannion Gavin Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC 21"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Hincapie Racing Team HSD Pts.
2015-06-12 : Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume Optum Presented By Kelly Benefit Strategies OPT 1:22:13
2 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Budget Forklifts BFL m.t.
3 CAN19910114 Dal-Cin Matteo Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC m.t.
4 AUS19890711 Morton Angus Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis JBC m.t.
5 USA19910503 Magner Tyler Hincapie Racing Team HSD 13"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Hincapie Racing Team HSD Pts.
2015-06-13 : Quebec - Quebec
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 3:07:47
2 NZL19930303 Smith Dion Hincapie Racing Team HSD m.t.
3 SLO19841018 Kocjan Jure Team Smartstop SSC m.t.
4 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
5 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LAT19910615 Skujins Toms Hincapie Racing Team HSD Pts.
2015-06-14 : Saint-Georges - Saint-Georges
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19940307 Perry Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC 3:06:38
2 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
3 CAN19840922 Britton Rob Team Smartstop SSC m.t.
4 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 16"
5 CAN19830110 Roth Ryan Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Skujins Toms
2 Britton Rob
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Brown Nathan
2 Deignan Philip
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Sutherland Rory
2 Houle Hugo
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Colex Tepoz Bernardo
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Day Benjamin
2 Rolfe Darren
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Zwizanski Scott
2 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Tuft Svein
2 Colex Tepoz Bernardo
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Day Benjamin
2 Tuft Svein
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kobzarenko Valeryi
2 Lagutin Sergey
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 O'Neill Nathan
2 Tuft Svein
2004 - 2.3
1 Brozyna Tomasz
2 O'Neill Nathan
2003 - 2.3
1 Lieswyn John
2 Baldwin Christopher
2002 - 2.3
1997 - 2.3
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018