All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Suisse 2010
ProTour Historique
2010-06-12 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Saxo bank SAX 35:02:00
2 USA19710918 Armstrong Lance Team RadioShack RSH 12"
3 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Saxo bank SAX 17"
4 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve BMC Racing Team BMC 23"
5 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 27"
6 GER19850423 Martin Tony Team HTC - Columbia THR m.t.
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 33"
8 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas Team RadioShack RSH 48"
9 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT 1.09.
10 USA19731024 Leipheimer Levi Team RadioShack RSH 1.14.
11 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Team Saxo bank SAX 1.20.
12 SWE19840404 Lovkvist Thomas Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1.38.
13 SUI19810509 Zaugg Olivier Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 1.46.
14 LUX19850610 Schleck Andy Team Saxo bank SAX 1.57.
15 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 1.57.
16 CZE19860506 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas - Doimo LIQ 2.05.
17 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Quick Step QST 2.12.
18 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team HTC - Columbia THR 3.13.
19 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4.36.
20 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC 4.47.
21 ITA19800711 Pietropolli Daniele Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM 4.58.
22 ESP19810605 Barredo Llamazales Carlos Quick Step QST 5.19.
23 ESP19870625 Valls Ferri Rafael Footon-Servetto FOT 5.43.
24 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 6.00.
25 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Garmin-Transitions GRM 7.43.
historic
2009 - ProTour
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Martin Tony
2008 - ProTour
1 Kreuziger Roman
2 Klöden Andreas
2007 - ProTour
1 Karpets Vladimir
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Rogers Michael
2004 - 2.HC
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Jeker Fabian
2003 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Guerini Giuseppe
2002 - 2.HC
1 Zülle Alex
2 Wadecki Piotr
1997 - 2.HC
1995 - 2.HC
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Zülle Alex
1986 - 2.HC
1 Hampsten Andy
2 Millar Robert
1983 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Winnen Peter
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018