All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Suisse 2015
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2015-06-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 30:15:09
2 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 5"
3 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 19"
4 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 45"
5 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:21
6 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 2:58
7 COL19940204 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team AST 3:06
8 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ 3:17
9 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 3:19
10 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 3:20
11 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY 3:42
12 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 4:24
13 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM 4:27
14 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:40
15 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Lampre - Merida LAM 5:35
16 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT 5:59
17 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 6:19
18 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6:52
19 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV 7:09
20 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 7:16
21 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Team Sky SKY 7:49
22 BEL19850202 De Greef Francis Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 9:56
23 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 11:09
24 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 14:27
25 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 15:05
26 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 16:52
27 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence IAM Cycling IAM 19:23
28 NED19890411 Minnaard Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 19:57
29 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 22:35
30 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 24:29
31 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 24:49
32 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme IAM Cycling IAM 25:40
33 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 25:54
34 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Trek Factory Racing TFR 26:16
35 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV 26:22
36 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 26:39
37 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 28:44
38 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan IAM Cycling IAM 30:03
39 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Sky SKY 30:26
40 SLO19931023 Pibernik Luka Lampre - Merida LAM 30:43
41 RSA19841206 Impey Daryl Orica GreenEDGE OGE 33:33
42 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC 34:29
43 USA19780313 Danielson Tom Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 34:34
44 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM 36:06
44 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 44:00
45 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 36:21
46 POL19840429 Golas Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 41:48
47 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ FDJ 44:11
48 USA19890322 King Benjamin Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 44:11
49 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 45:10
50 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 45:29
51 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 46:08
52 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 47:15
53 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 47:33
54 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Movistar Team MOV 48:35
55 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ 48:39
56 BLR19850525 Samoilau Branislau CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 49:08
57 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 49:38
58 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV 49:42
59 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS 52:35
60 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS 53:3
2015-06-13 : Prologue Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 5.41.
2 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Factory Racing TFR 2"
3 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias IAM Cycling IAM 4"
4 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 5"
5 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
7 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 6"
8 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 7"
11 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 8"
12 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM 9"
13 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
15 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
16 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
17 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV 10"
18 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
19 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
20 USA19890322 King Benjamin Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2015-06-14 : Risch-Rotkreuz - Risch-Rotkreuz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Lampre - Merida LAM 3:36:52
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT 4"
3 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
4 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ m.t.
5 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 COL19940204 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
10 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 14"
11 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
12 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
13 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
15 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ m.t.
16 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
17 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
18 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2015-06-15 : Quinto - Olivone
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 3:00:35
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ m.t.
4 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
5 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
6 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
9 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY m.t.
10 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
13 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT m.t.
14 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
15 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
16 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
17 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
18 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
19 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
20 COL19940204 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2015-06-16 : Flims - Schwarzenbach SG
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:36:00
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
5 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
6 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
7 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
8 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
10 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
11 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
12 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
13 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
14 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
15 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
16 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY m.t.
17 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
19 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
20 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA Pts.
2015-06-17 : Unterterzen/Flumserberg - Sölden/Rettenbachgletscher
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 6:22:47
2 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 34"
3 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 37"
4 COL19940204 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team AST 43"
5 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
6 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 1:15
7 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:18
8 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY 1:29
9 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan IAM Cycling IAM 1:31
10 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:37
11 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:40
12 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien IAM Cycling IAM 2:16
13 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ 2:16
14 NED19801113 Ten Dam Laurens Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:16
15 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:16
16 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:27
17 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica GreenEDGE OGE 2:35
18 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 3:03
19 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 3:05
20 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Lampre - Merida LAM 3:05
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ Pts.
2015-06-18 : Wil SG - Biel/Bienne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 4:34:43
2 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
6 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2"
7 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
12 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT 7"
13 BEL19920417 Stuyven Jasper Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
14 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT m.t.
16 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
17 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
18 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ m.t.
19 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
20 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ Pts.
2015-06-19 : Biel/Bienne - Düdingen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 3:38:07
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 ITA19890813 Cimolai Davide Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
7 BEL19880728 Vanmarcke Sep Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
8 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
9 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
11 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
12 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
14 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
16 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
17 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Astana Pro Team AST 5"
19 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
20 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ Pts.
2015-06-20 : Bern - Bern
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 3:28:11
2 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1"
3 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 17"
4 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT 22"
5 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
6 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
7 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
8 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 BEL19790829 Devolder Stijn Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
11 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 40"
12 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Team Katusha KAT 1.53.
13 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
14 SUI19880307 Fumeaux Jonathan IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
15 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
16 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
17 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.58.
18 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 2.11.
19 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
20 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ Pts.
2015-06-21 : Bern - Bern CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 48:36
2 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha KAT 18"
3 SUI19810318 Cancellara Fabian Trek Factory Racing TFR 19"
4 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Movistar Team MOV 34"
5 GBR19860525 Thomas Geraint Team Sky SKY 36"
6 LUX19920922 Jungels Bob Trek Factory Racing TFR 41"
7 FRA19860806 Coppel Jeróme IAM Cycling IAM 44"
8 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:07
9 POL19890912 Majka Rafal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 1:26
10 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:32
11 USA19790324 Pate Danny Team Sky SKY 1:36
12 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 1:43
13 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin IAM Cycling IAM 1:50
14 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut FDJ FDJ 1:50
15 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Movistar Team MOV 1:52
16 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ 1:53
17 USA19890322 King Benjamin Team Cannondale-Garmin TCG 1:53
18 KAZ19920907 Lutsenko Alexey Astana Pro Team AST 1:56
19 AUT19900617 Preidler Georg Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:00
20 COL19871210 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis Team Sky SKY 2:01
historic
2014 - WorldTour
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Frank Mathias
2013 - WorldTour
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Mollema Bauke
2012 - WorldTour
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Schleck Frank
2011 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Cunego Damiano
2010 - ProTour
1 Schleck Frank
2 Armstrong Lance
2009 - ProTour
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Martin Tony
2008 - ProTour
1 Kreuziger Roman
2 Klöden Andreas
2007 - ProTour
1 Karpets Vladimir
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Rogers Michael
2004 - 2.HC
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Jeker Fabian
2003 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Guerini Giuseppe
2002 - 2.HC
1 Zülle Alex
2 Wadecki Piotr
1997 - 2.HC
1995 - 2.HC
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Zülle Alex
1986 - 2.HC
1 Hampsten Andy
2 Millar Robert
1983 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Winnen Peter
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017