All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Suisse 2017
WorldTour UCI WorldTour
2017-06-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 28:37:11
2 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 48"
3 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:08
4 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:37
5 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD 3:09
6 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Bahrein-Merida TBM 3:51
7 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:00
8 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 4:14
9 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 4:47
10 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Astana Pro Team AST 5:30
11 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Movistar Team MOV 7:03
12 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Team Emirates UAD 7:32
13 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 9:02
14 GBR19950330 Geoghegan Hart Tao Team Sky SKY 9:53
15 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD 11:53
16 ESP19921104 Verona Quintanilla Carlos Orica - Scott ORS 14:22
17 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Movistar Team MOV 15:04
18 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 16:11
19 CZE19901207 Cink Ondrej Bahrein-Merida TBM 17:28
20 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 18:30
21 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian FDJ FDJ 19:10
22 NED19930909 Tusveld Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN 20:07
23 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 20:12
24 ETH19910825 Grmay Tsgabu Gebremaryam Bahrein-Merida TBM 23:46
25 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 26:14
26 CAN19861012 Woods Michael Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 26:23
27 NED19921124 Olivier Daan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 26:43
28 ERI19910616 Debesay Mekseb Dimension Data DDD 29:39
29 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST 33:35
30 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC 34:39
31 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 34:41
32 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 35:54
33 COL19930805 Henao Gomez Sebastian Team Sky SKY 38:30
34 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 38:49
35 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 39:37
36 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 39:51
37 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Trek Segafredo TRS 40:46
38 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Movistar Team MOV 42:17
39 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence Aqua Blue Sports ABS 43:35
40 FRA19840426 Quemeneur Perrig Direct Energie DEN 44:13
41 ESP19820228 Losada Alguacil Alberto Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 45:12
42 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ 45:39
43 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 45:59
44 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin UAE Team Emirates UAD 47:49
45 ITA19930504 Petilli Simone UAE Team Emirates UAD 48:00
46 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ 48:14
47 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz Lotto-Soudal LTS 49:16
48 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg BMC Racing Team BMC 50:43
49 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 51:04
50 ITA19820322 Gasparotto Enrico Bahrein-Merida TBM 51:42
51 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 54:16
52 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 54:37
53 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 55:41
54 GER19831026 Martens Paul Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 55:48
55 GBR19901120 Christian Mark Aqua Blue Sports ABS 56:39
56 GBR19940709 Carthy Hugh Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 56:49
57 ESP19911023 Pedrero Lopez Antonio Movistar Team MOV 57:37
58 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej UAE Team Emirates UAD 57:46
59 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN 57:58
60 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 1:01:51
2017-06-10 : Cham - Cham CLM Ind - 6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan BMC Racing Team BMC 6:24
2 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 8"
3 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias Trek Segafredo TRS 9"
4 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
5 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
6 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 11"
7 NED19851230 Boom Lars Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 12"
8 IRL19940807 Mullen Ryan Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 13"
9 NED19900831 Lammertink Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 14"
10 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Movistar Team MOV m.t.
12 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
13 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 15"
14 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
15 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
16 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 16"
18 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 17"
19 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sports ABS 19"
20 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2017-06-11 : Cham - Cham - 172.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Quick-Step Floors QST 4:22:36
2 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
3 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
4 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
5 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
6 GER19830630 Burghardt Marcus Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
7 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
8 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
9 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
10 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
11 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
13 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
14 NZL19901126 Gate Aaron Aqua Blue Sports ABS m.t.
15 NED19930909 Tusveld Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
16 NED19851230 Boom Lars Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
17 SUI19860929 Schär Michael BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD m.t.
19 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
20 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2017-06-12 : Menziken - Bern - 159.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 3:49:48
2 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
4 BEL19910510 Wellens Tim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
6 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
7 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
9 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
11 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data DDD m.t.
12 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
13 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
14 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
17 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
18 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
19 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
20 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN Pts.
2017-06-13 : Bern - Villars-sur-Ollon - 150.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence Aqua Blue Sports ABS 3:48:55
2 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 40"
3 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
4 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
5 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 44"
6 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias AG2R - La mondiale ALM 47"
7 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 59"
8 COL19940204 Lopez Moreno Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team AST 1:07
9 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 1:20
10 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:34
11 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
12 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:44
13 GBR19950330 Geoghegan Hart Tao Team Sky SKY 2:00
14 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 2:02
15 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
16 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Movistar Team MOV 2:12
17 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD 2:27
18 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2:45
19 SUI19830130 Morabito Steve FDJ FDJ m.t.
20 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:49
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2017-06-14 : Bex - Cevio - 222 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 5:15:50
2 SUI19801220 Albasini Michael Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
3 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
4 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
5 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
6 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
7 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
8 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 NZL19901126 Gate Aaron Aqua Blue Sports ABS m.t.
10 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Team Sky SKY m.t.
11 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
13 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN m.t.
14 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
16 ITA19870113 Oss Daniel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
18 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
19 AUS19780420 Hayman Mathew Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
20 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2017-06-15 : Locarno - La Punt - 166.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:38:49
2 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD 4"
3 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
4 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 12"
6 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 15"
8 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Astana Pro Team AST 18"
9 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 CAN19861012 Woods Michael Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 21"
11 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 24"
12 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:34
13 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 1:40
14 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Movistar Team MOV 1:46
15 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:56
16 GBR19950330 Geoghegan Hart Tao Team Sky SKY 2:22
17 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD m.t.
18 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
19 CZE19901207 Cink Ondrej Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
20 ESP19911023 Pedrero Lopez Antonio Movistar Team MOV 2.36.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2017-06-16 : Zernez - Sölden - 160.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 3:58:36
2 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Bahrein-Merida TBM 22"
3 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 36"
4 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 1.04.
5 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
6 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:07
7 EST19870424 Taaramae Rein Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 1:33
8 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Team Sky SKY 1:47
9 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:53
10 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Astana Pro Team AST 2:40
11 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
13 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Movistar Team MOV 3:11
14 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 3:44
15 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV m.t.
16 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Movistar Team MOV 3:58
17 ESP19911023 Pedrero Lopez Antonio Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Team Emirates UAD 4:17
19 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:41
20 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT Pts.
2017-06-17 : Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen - 100 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Bora-Hansgrohe BOH 1:57:34
2 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
3 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
4 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica - Scott ORS m.t.
5 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
6 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN m.t.
7 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
8 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY m.t.
11 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan Bahrein-Merida TBM m.t.
12 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
13 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
14 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel FDJ FDJ m.t.
15 FRA19881126 Vichot Arthur FDJ FDJ m.t.
16 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
17 USA19890322 King Benjamin Dimension Data DDD m.t.
18 SLO19941019 Mohoric Matej UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
19 ITA19870117 Ponzi Simone CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
20 GBR19901120 Christian Mark Aqua Blue Sports ABS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT Pts.
2017-06-18 : Schaffhausen - Schaffhausen CLM Ind - 28.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan BMC Racing Team BMC 36:30
2 SUI19931116 Küng Stefan BMC Racing Team BMC 29"
3 ITA19871012 Caruso Damiano BMC Racing Team BMC 47"
4 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Bahrein-Merida TBM 51"
5 SLO19860623 Spilak Simon Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT 51"
6 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 54"
7 ESP19931122 Soler Marc Movistar Team MOV 58"
8 ITA19821130 Pozzovivo Domenico AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:00
9 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 1:02
10 NZL19910502 Bevin Patrick Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:04
11 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 1:06
12 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Direct Energie DEN 1:10
13 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Sunweb SUN 1:13
14 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:16
15 ESP19860622 De La Parte Gonzalez Victor Movistar Team MOV 1:19
16 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Sunweb SUN 1:22
17 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto UAE Team Emirates UAD 1:25
18 NED19930909 Tusveld Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN 1:29
19 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY 1:29
20 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:38
historic
2016 - WorldTour
2015 - WorldTour
1 Spilak Simon
2 Thomas Geraint
2014 - WorldTour
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Frank Mathias
2013 - WorldTour
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Mollema Bauke
2012 - WorldTour
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Schleck Frank
2011 - ProTour
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Cunego Damiano
2010 - ProTour
1 Schleck Frank
2 Armstrong Lance
2009 - ProTour
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Martin Tony
2008 - ProTour
1 Kreuziger Roman
2 Klöden Andreas
2007 - ProTour
1 Karpets Vladimir
2 Kirchen Kim
2006 - ProTour
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Jaksche Jörg
2005 - ProTour
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Rogers Michael
2004 - 2.HC
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Jeker Fabian
2003 - 2.HC
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Guerini Giuseppe
2002 - 2.HC
1 Zülle Alex
2 Wadecki Piotr
1997 - 2.HC
1995 - 2.HC
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Zülle Alex
1986 - 2.HC
1 Hampsten Andy
2 Millar Robert
1983 - 2.HC
1 Kelly Sean
2 Winnen Peter
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017