Route du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-06-21 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM 17.06.51
2 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche MIE 1.06.
3 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.56.
4 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM 2.02.
5 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole 2.06.
6 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 2.16.
7 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 2.44.
8 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz Ceramica Flaminia FLM 2.49.
9 FRA19850303 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 2.50.
10 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 3.24.
11 BEL19810526 Stubbe Tom Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 5.02.
12 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 5.20.
13 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 6.00.
14 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Agritubel AGR m.t.
15 USA19831205 Euser Lucas Team Slipstream powered by Chipotle 6.10.
2007-06-21 : Castres - Narbonne - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance 3.15.10
2 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
3 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
4 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
5 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
6 FRA19760120 Jegou Lilian Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
8 BEL19800723 De Schrooder Benny Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
9 FRA19870926 Gautier Cyril Bretagne Armor Lux m.t.
10 FRA19740411 Rénier Franck Bouygues Telecom m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance Pts.
2007-06-22 : Narbonne - Monts d Olmes - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM 5.15.53
2 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche MIE 1.08.
3 FRA19751104 Le Boulanger Yoann Bouygues Telecom 1.34.
4 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1.37.
5 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
6 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 FRA19850303 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 1.39.
8 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 1.44.
9 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 1.48.
10 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen 1.51.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM Pts.
2007-06-23 : Cierp-Gaud - St. Lary Soulon - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 4.34.07
2 ITA19740729 Giunti Massimo Miche MIE m.t.
3 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM m.t.
4 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 15"
5 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Relax - GAM m.t.
6 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Agritubel AGR 18"
8 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 42"
9 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz Ceramica Flaminia FLM 43"
10 FRA19850303 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 57"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760929 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar Relax - GAM Pts.
2007-06-24 : Val d Aran - St. Gaudens - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770320 Finot Frédéric Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 3.57.22
2 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
3 FRA19800126 Coutouly Cedric Agritubel AGR 12"
4 FRA19801208 Mourey Francis Française des jeux FDJ 14"
5 FRA19780508 Diguet Christophe Auber 93 AUB m.t.
6 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Agritubel AGR m.t.
7 ITA19811019 Spadi Manuele Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
8 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole m.t.
9 FRA19720109 Bessy Fréderic Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 29"
10 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Ceramica Flaminia FLM 4.29.
historic
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019