Route du Sud 1995 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 1995 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 1995 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 1995 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 1995 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 1995 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 1995
2.3
1995-06-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent Festina - Lotus 19.14.13.
2 ESP19691202 Miranda Gonzales Carmelo Banesto 27"
3 FRA19670208 Madouas Laurent Castorama 1.20.
4 FRA19691119 Virenque Richard Festina - Lotus 1.24.
5 FRA19690827 Robin Jean-Cyril Festina - Lotus 1.45.
6 FRA19720106 Lebreton Lylian Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot 2.12.
7 ESP19870512 Gonzalez Arrieta Ramon José Banesto 3.01.
8 FRA19690508 Thibout Bruno Castorama 3.47.
9 GER19641223 Heppner Jens Team Deutsche Telekom 3.54.
10 SUI19671122 Meier Roland TVM 4.17.
11 FRA19661119 Arnould Dominique Le Groupement 4.30.
12 FRA19621219 Bourguignon Thierry Le Groupement 4.33.
13 FRA19630625 Marie Thierry Castorama 4.43.
14 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Le Groupement 4.53.
15 FRA19721203 Roux Laurent Castorama 6.22.
1995-06-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19700505 Nelissen Wilfried Lotto - Isoglass
1995-06-18 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19630625 Marie Thierry Castorama
1995-06-19 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19700505 Nelissen Wilfried Lotto - Isoglass
1995-06-20 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19691202 Miranda Gonzales Carmelo Banesto
1995-06-20 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19700505 Nelissen Wilfried Lotto - Isoglass
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Casar Sandy
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2004 - 2.3
1 McGee Bradley
2 Casar Sandy
2003 - 2.3
1 Rogers Michael
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2002 - 2.3
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Kintana Zarate Aitor
1997 - 2.3
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018