All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Thursday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-06-15 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom 14.19.51.
2 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom 1.32.
3 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 1.47.
4 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 2.19.
5 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 2.59.
6 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2r Prévoyance 3.12.
7 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole 3.20.
8 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane AG2r Prévoyance 3.36.
9 FRA19760305 Plouhinec Samuel Agritubel AGR 5.52.
10 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas Crédit Agricole 6.15.
11 AUT19780811 Trampusch Gerhardt Team Wiesenhof Akud 6.33.
12 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz Ceramica Flaminia FLM 7.06.
13 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom 7.12.
14 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Auber 93 AUB 8.08.
15 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 8.28.
2006-06-15 : Narbonne - Castres - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom 3.39.43.
2 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 6"
3 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole 2.14.
4 FRA19760305 Plouhinec Samuel Agritubel AGR 2.14.
5 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole 2.36.
7 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom m.t.
8 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 FRA19750109 Berges Stephane Agritubel AGR m.t.
10 FRA19820817 Naibo Carl AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom Pts.
2006-06-16 : Pays Rabastinois - St Gaudens - 207 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19770118 Nazon Jean-Patrick AG2r Prévoyance 4.22.27.
2 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom m.t.
3 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Auber 93 AUB m.t.
4 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 ITA19830131 Angeloni Adriano Ceramica Flaminia FLM m.t.
6 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
7 GER19781019 Radochla Steffen Team Wiesenhof Akud m.t.
8 AUT19800120 Rucker Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
9 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 FRA19760305 Plouhinec Samuel Agritubel AGR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom Pts.
2006-06-17 : Izaourt - Port de Bales CLM Ind - 28 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE 1.00.32..
2 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 30"
3 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Française des jeux FDJ 46"
4 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane AG2r Prévoyance 1.13.
5 FRA19760702 Lefèvre Laurent Bouygues Telecom 1.22.
6 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom m.t.
7 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom 1.28.
8 FRA19750623 Lelarge Noan Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 2.07.
9 FRA19810316 Mazet Julien Auber 93 AUB 2.09.
10 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 2.10.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom Pts.
2006-06-18 : Muret - Ax 3 Domaines - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole 5.14.03.
2 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bouygues Telecom 46"
3 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
4 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
5 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 51"
6 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2r Prévoyance 1.00.
7 USA19830421 Lange Michael Team TIAA-CREF 1.17.
8 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole 1.34.
9 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Bouygues Telecom m.t.
10 FRA19760120 Pivois Yann Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 1.52.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017