Route du Sud 2012 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2012 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2012 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2012 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2012 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2012 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2012 - CyclingbaseRoute du Sud 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 23 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-06-14 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 18:18:28
2 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 48"
3 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Team Europcar EUC 3:55
4 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ-BigMat FDJ 5:38
5 FRA19840918 Perget Mathieu AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6:38
6 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Saur - Sojasun SAU 6:51
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 7:30
8 ITA19840220 Chiarini Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 8:22
9 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia ACG 9:13
10 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Lokosphinx LOK 12:12
11 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Team Europcar EUC 13:56
12 BEL19801128 Van Goolen Jurgen Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC 14:12
13 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 14:23
14 FRA19821229 Guillou Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 14:36
15 FRA19890220 Le Boulch Dimitri Auber 93 AUB 14:42
2012-06-14 : Lacaune-les-Bains - Albi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU 4:15:55
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB m.t.
6 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Team Europcar EUC m.t.
7 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
10 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Auber 93 AUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU Pts.
2012-06-15 : Castres - Saint-Michel
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ-BigMat FDJ 4:44:50
2 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
3 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
6 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ-BigMat FDJ m.t.
7 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB 2"
9 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Landbouwkrediet - Euphony LAN m.t.
10 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ-BigMat FDJ Pts.
2012-06-16 : Trie-sur-Baïse - Arras-en-Lavedan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 6:07:46
2 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:11
3 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Team Europcar EUC 3:49
4 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ-BigMat FDJ 5:55
5 FRA19840918 Perget Mathieu AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6:33
6 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Saur - Sojasun SAU 7:08
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Movistar Team MOV 7:20
8 ITA19840220 Chiarini Riccardo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 8:39
9 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia ACG 9:29
10 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Lokosphinx LOK 12:07
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2012-06-17 : Saint-Gaudens - Saint-Gaudens
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19851014 Belletti Manuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3:09:31
2 FRA19850626 Poulhies Stéphane Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
3 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia ACG m.t.
4 BEL19861121 Goddaert Kristof AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
6 BEL19810509 Caethoven Steven Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
7 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
8 FRA19860117 Barle Florent Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
9 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
10 FRA19841110 Hupond Thierry Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiryienka Vasil
2 Rebellin Davide
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Moncoutié David
2 Geniez Alexandre
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2 Loubet Julien
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Martin Daniel
2 Moreau Christophe
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Casar Sandy
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2004 - 2.3
1 McGee Bradley
2 Casar Sandy
2003 - 2.3
1 Rogers Michael
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2002 - 2.3
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Kintana Zarate Aitor
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Miranda Gonzales Carmelo
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Tour International des Zibans
2018-01-31 Coupe des Nations de l'Espoir Blue Line
2018-02-07 Tour d'Affrique du Sud
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017