All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-06-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 17:56:02
2 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 4"
3 FRA19790422 Gadret John AG2R - La mondiale ALM 6"
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM 9"
5 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 20"
6 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 26"
9 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 28"
10 FRA19841204 Jeandesboz Fabrice Sojasun SOJ m.t.
11 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 FRA19821229 Guillou Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
13 POL19780302 Szmyd Sylvester Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis Sojasun SOJ 1:12
15 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:12
2013-06-13 : Castres - Mirande - 209 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM 5:19:44
2 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
3 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
5 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
6 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent FDJ FDJ m.t.
7 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
8 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 FRA19860805 Laborie Christophe Sojasun SOJ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM Pts.
2013-06-14 : Villecomptal Sur Arros - Villecomptal Sur Arro - 182.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Team Europcar EUC 4:38:00
2 AUS19840910 Sutton Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
5 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 ITA19810407 Ermeti Giairo Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
8 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 GER19890222 Baldauf Sébastian Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
10 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM Pts.
2013-06-15 : Izaourt - Bagneres de Luchon - 175.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC 4:43:53
2 ITA19780115 Pellizotti Franco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
3 FRA19790422 Gadret John AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV 10"
6 ITA19890327 Rosa Diego Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
7 FRA19801113 Dupont Hubert AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 BLR19820809 Siutsou Kanstantsin Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 16"
9 FRA19850725 Levarlet Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 18"
10 FRA19821229 Guillou Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-06-16 : Saint Gaudens - L'Isle Jourdain - 142.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19850330 Frapporti Marco Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 3:14:35
2 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
3 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
4 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
5 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 GER19810305 Knees Christian Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
7 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
8 FRA19801208 Mourey Francis FDJ FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 POR19830407 Cardoso Manuel Antonio Leal Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2 Dupont Hubert
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiryienka Vasil
2 Rebellin Davide
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Moncoutié David
2 Geniez Alexandre
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2 Loubet Julien
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Martin Daniel
2 Moreau Christophe
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Casar Sandy
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2004 - 2.3
1 McGee Bradley
2 Casar Sandy
2003 - 2.3
1 Rogers Michael
2 Caucchioli Pietro
2002 - 2.3
1 Leipheimer Levi
2 Kintana Zarate Aitor
1997 - 2.3
1995 - 2.3
1 Dufaux Laurent
2 Miranda Gonzales Carmelo
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018