All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2004
2.3
2004-06-19 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com 13.32.49
2 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy FDjeux.com 22"
3 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team 40"
4 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio - Bianchi 52"
5 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole 2.15.
6 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Brioche La Boulangère 2.21.
7 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio - Bianchi 2.31.
8 GER19790628 Werner Christian T-Mobile Team 2.34.
9 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey St Quentin - Oktos 3.26.
10 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Crédit Agricole 3.28.
11 GER19641223 Heppner Jens Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 3.59.
12 FRA19720109 Bessy Fréderic Cofidis 4.20.
13 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Brioche La Boulangère 5.06.
14 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Auber 93 AUB 5.17.
15 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe AG2r Prévoyance 5.36.
15 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe AG2r Prévoyance 5.36.
2004-06-19 : Castre - Vielha
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio - Bianchi 5.31.22.
2 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy FDjeux.com 19"
3 GER19641223 Heppner Jens Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig 21"
4 FRA19790214 Breard David Auber 93 AUB 22"
5 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team 24"
6 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Brioche La Boulangère 25"
7 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 FRA19720109 Bessy Fréderic Cofidis m.t.
9 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey St Quentin - Oktos m.t.
10 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
2004-06-20 : Lès (Espagne) - St Gaudens
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19801208 Mourey Francis FDjeux.com 3.02.43
2 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis m.t.
3 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre Crédit Agricole 03"
4 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com 1.03.
5 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis m.t.
6 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
7 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 FRA19771117 Olivier Lénaïc Auber 93 AUB m.t.
9 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com m.t.
10 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio - Bianchi m.t.
11 FRA19800609 Geslin Anthony Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
12 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
13 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
14 GER19740405 Müller Martin Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig m.t.
15 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey St Quentin - Oktos m.t.
2004-06-21 : Loures Barousse - Sarp CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com 31.45
2 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 23"
3 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team 27"
4 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy FDjeux.com 32"
5 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel T-Mobile Team 33"
6 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team 43"
7 FRA19770320 Finot Frédéric R.A.G.T.Semences-MG Rover 1.16.
8 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio - Bianchi 1.16.
9 FRA19790423 Portal Nicolas AG2r Prévoyance 1.32.
10 BUL19780130 Gabrovski Ivaïlo St Quentin - Oktos 1.40.
11 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey St Quentin - Oktos 1.42.
12 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï T-Mobile Team 1.49.
13 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
14 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio - Bianchi 1.50.
15 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Brioche La Boulangère 1.52.
2004-06-22 : Montréjeau - Loudenvielle Le Louron
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas Brioche La Boulangère 4.21.28
2 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane AG2r Prévoyance 2.05.
3 ITA19721121 Moreni Cristian Alessio - Bianchi 4.01.
4 GER19790516 Kessler Matthias T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
6 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel T-Mobile Team m.t.
7 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 GER19790628 Werner Christian T-Mobile Team m.t.
9 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com m.t.
10 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy FDjeux.com m.t.
11 GER19800317 Hiekmann Torsten T-Mobile Team m.t.
12 GER19750622 Klöden Andreas T-Mobile Team m.t.
13 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Crédit Agricole 4.04.
14 ITA19690115 Noe' Andréa Alessio - Bianchi 4.06.
15 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Casar Sandy
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018