All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Route du Sud 2003
2.3
2003-06-21 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon 13h38'20"
2 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Alessio 1'03"
3 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com 1'46"
4 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 2'04"
5 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre AG2R ALM 4'58"
6 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Brioche La Boulangère 5'26"
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 5'36"
8 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 6'08"
9 SUI19691121 Bourquenoud Pierre Jean Delatour 7'22"
10 GER19760417 Schweda Raphael Team Bianchi 7'41"
11 FRA19790423 Portal Nicolas AG2R ALM 8'00"
12 FRA19760827 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole m.t.
13 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Team Bianchi 8'32"
14 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 8'41"
15 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe FDjeux.com 11'48"
16 NED19731105 Moerenhout Koss Lotto - Domo 11'53"
17 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com 15'28"
18 NED19771016 Veneberg Thorwald Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 23'34"
19 GER19760115 Klier Andreas Team Telekom 25'28"
19 GER19760115 Klier Andreas Team Telekom 25'28"
20 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon 25'53"
20 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon 25'53"
2003-06-21 : Blayes Les Mines Cap'Deco
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cofidis 3h48'14"
2 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM m.t.
3 ITA19690601 Ferrigato Andrea Alessio m.t.
4 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
5 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Team CSC - Imax m.t.
6 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com m.t.
7 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Alessio m.t.
8 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre AG2R ALM m.t.
9 FRA19721205 Barthe Stéphane MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 36"
10 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
11 FRA19741220 Da Cruz Carlos FDjeux.com 1'17"
12 MDA19731218 Ivanov Ruslan Alessio m.t.
13 GER19760115 Klier Andreas Team Telekom m.t.
14 NED19731105 Moerenhout Koss Lotto - Domo m.t.
15 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
2003-06-22 : Castres - St Gaudens
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19750322 Turpin Ludovic AG2R ALM 4h23'11"
2 FRA19800911 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole 3'48"
3 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Brioche La Boulangère 4'25"
4 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com 4'26"
5 GER19790105 Kopp David Team Telekom 4'33"
6 BEL19770506 Brandt Christophe Lotto - Domo m.t.
7 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
8 MDA19731218 Ivanov Ruslan Alessio m.t.
9 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
10 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
11 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
12 FRA19741220 Da Cruz Carlos FDjeux.com m.t.
13 BUL19780130 Gabrovski Ivaïlo MBK - Oktos - St Quentin m.t.
14 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe FDjeux.com m.t.
15 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto - Domo m.t.
2003-06-23 : St Gaudens - Montrejeau C
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon 44'57"
2 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com 1'51"
3 FRA19721205 Barthe Stéphane MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 1'56"
4 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 2'12"
5 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Alessio 2'16"
6 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 2'17"
7 FRA19790423 Portal Nicolas AG2R ALM 2'18"
8 BUL19780130 Gabrovski Ivaïlo MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 2'21"
9 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 2'22"
10 FRA19761211 Bodrogi Lazlo Quick Step - Davitamon 2'29"
11 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José Team Bianchi 2'38"
12 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Brioche La Boulangère 3'20"
13 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe FDjeux.com 3'14"
14 MDA19731218 Ivanov Ruslan Alessio 3'21"
15 GER19760417 Schweda Raphael Team Bianchi 3'25"
2003-06-24 : Montrejeau - Barrousse
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis 4h35'52"
2 ITA19750828 Caucchioli Pietro Alessio 8"
3 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com 1'14"
4 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon 1'15"
5 RUS19750226 Botcharov Alexandre AG2R ALM 2'19"
6 FRA19740302 Halgand Patrice Jean Delatour 3'00"
7 GER19710917 Voigt Jens Crédit Agricole 3'15"
8 FRA19800527 Hary Maryan Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
9 SUI19691121 Bourquenoud Pierre Jean Delatour m.t.
10 FRA19700313 Goubert Stephane Jean Delatour 3'29"
11 SUI19760216 Fragnière Cédric Crédit Agricole 3'35"
12 BEL19770506 Brandt Christophe Lotto - Domo 3'35"
13 SUI19710510 Zberg Beat Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 3'51"
14 FRA19760827 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole 3'53"
15 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Crédit Agricole 3'56"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Giunti Massimo
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Casar Sandy
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw
2004 - 2.3
1 McGee Bradley
2 Casar Sandy
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018