Tour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - CyclingbaseTour du Grand Montréal 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Grand Montréal 2009
2.1 Classement UCI
2009-06-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 8:40:03 80 Pts.
2 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 46" 60 Pts.
3 USA00000000 Franges Lauren Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA 55" 45 Pts.
4 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT 56" 35 Pts.
5 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 57" 30 Pts.
6 NED19840416 De Goede Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 1.04. 25 Pts.
7 AUS19841201 Rhodes Alexis Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 1.07. 21 Pts.
8 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 1.08. 18 Pts.
9 GER19760723 Arndt Judith Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t. 15 Pts.
10 GER00000000 Zuckermandel Denise Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 1.09. 12 Pts.
11 USA19760321 Miller Brooke Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 10 Pts.
12 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI 1.10. 8 Pts.
13 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t. 6 Pts.
14 CAN19811016 Willock Erinne Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.11. 5 Pts.
15 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 1.13. 4 Pts.
16 AUS19820419 Butterfield Nikki Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 3 Pts.
17 USA19740529 Curi Mattis Katheryn Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 2 Pts.
18 GER19830722 Gebhardt Elke DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 1.14. 1 Pts.
19 RSA19871126 Swart Carla MTN MTW 1.15.
20 RSA00000000 Van Der Merwe Marissa Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 1.17.
2009-06-01 : Châteauguay - Châteauguay
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 1:58:43 16 Pts.
2 USA00000000 Franges Lauren Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 12 Pts.
3 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 8 Pts.
4 AUS19811214 Gilmore Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 6 Pts.
5 NED19840416 De Goede Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR m.t. 5 Pts.
6 LUX19880201 Lamborelle Nathalie Team Uniqa - ELK KSK m.t. 4 Pts.
7 AUS00000000 Broun Kirsty Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 3 Pts.
8 USA19760321 Miller Brooke Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 2 Pts.
9 FRA19810708 Creux Sophie ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t.
10 GER00000000 Zuckermandel Denise Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
11 GER19780910 Kleinmann Larissa MTN MTW m.t.
12 NZL19790524 Kiesanowski Joanne Equipe nationale de Nouvelle Zélande NZL m.t.
13 CAN19810914 Trew Jenny Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
14 CAN19740616 Grain Gina Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
15 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 4 Pts.
2009-06-02 : Granby - Granby
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 2:35:43 16 Pts.
2 AUS19811214 Gilmore Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 12 Pts.
3 GER19740321 Schleicher Regina Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR m.t. 8 Pts.
4 NED19840416 De Goede Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR m.t. 6 Pts.
5 USA00000000 Franges Lauren Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 5 Pts.
6 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t. 4 Pts.
7 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 2 Pts.
9 AUS19840909 MaCkie Emma Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
10 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR m.t.
11 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t.
12 GER00000000 Zuckermandel Denise Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
13 USA19750507 Benjamin Kelly Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
14 USA19760321 Miller Brooke Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
15 AUS00000000 Broun Kirsty Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 4 Pts.
2009-06-03 : Lachine - Lachine CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT 3:57 16 Pts.
2 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 1" 12 Pts.
3 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 8" 8 Pts.
4 USA00000000 Franges Lauren Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA 9" 6 Pts.
5 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 9" 5 Pts.
6 GER19780910 Kleinmann Larissa MTN MTW m.t. 4 Pts.
7 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 12" 3 Pts.
8 AUS19841201 Rhodes Alexis Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 2 Pts.
9 GER19760723 Arndt Judith Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t.
10 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 13"
11 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU 14"
12 CAN19811016 Willock Erinne Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 15"
13 USA19760321 Miller Brooke Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
14 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
15 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG 16"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 4 Pts.
2009-06-04 : Montreal - Montreal
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 1:10:23 16 Pts.
2 GER19810928 Worrack Trixi Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR m.t. 12 Pts.
3 USA19760321 Miller Brooke Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t. 8 Pts.
4 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 6 Pts.
5 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t. 5 Pts.
6 CAN19740616 Grain Gina Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t. 4 Pts.
7 RSA19871126 Swart Carla MTN MTW m.t. 3 Pts.
8 AUS00000000 Broun Kirsty Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 2 Pts.
9 AUS19811214 Gilmore Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
10 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t.
11 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t.
12 USA19750507 Benjamin Kelly Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
13 AUS19820419 Butterfield Nikki Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
14 USA00000000 Franges Lauren Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
15 LUX19880201 Lamborelle Nathalie Team Uniqa - ELK KSK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 4 Pts.
2009-06-05 : Mont-Saint-Hilaire - Mont-Saint-Hilaire
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER 2:52:13 16 Pts.
2 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 12 Pts.
3 GER00000000 Zuckermandel Denise Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t. 8 Pts.
4 AUS00000000 Broun Kirsty Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 6 Pts.
5 AUS19820419 Butterfield Nikki Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 5 Pts.
6 AUS19880706 Cromwell Tiffany Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 4 Pts.
7 MEX19760829 Grassi Herrera Giuseppina Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 3 Pts.
8 RSA19871126 Swart Carla MTN MTW m.t. 2 Pts.
9 CAN19871120 Numainville Joelle ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t.
10 SWE19890528 Söderberg Isabelle Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t.
11 USA00000000 Franges Lauren Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
12 ITA19890615 Borgato Giada Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t.
13 RSA00000000 Van Der Merwe Marissa Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA m.t.
14 LUX19870225 Majerus Christine ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t.
15 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018