Tour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de Pei 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Thursday 25 2017 1668267 guests - 830 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Pei 2009
2.2 Classement UCI
2009-06-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19800713 Whitten Tara Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 10:41:15 40 Pts.
2 AUS19740429 O'Donnell Bridie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 5" 30 Pts.
3 CAN19740511 MacGregor Moriah Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 45" 16 Pts.
4 AUS19851017 MaClean Jessie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 49" 12 Pts.
5 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 56" 10 Pts.
6 RSA19871126 Swart Carla MTN MTW 57" 8 Pts.
7 AUS00000000 Halliday Amber Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 1.01. 6 Pts.
8 ITA19800131 Tamanini Luisa Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI 1.06. 3 Pts.
9 CAN19901121 Ramsden Denise Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.09. 2 Pts.
10 CAN19800915 Labonte Veronique Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.10. 1 Pts.
11 RSA00000000 Van Der Merwe Marissa Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 1.14.
12 CAN19880418 Canuel Karol-Ann Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.34.
13 CAN00000000 Gillis Cara Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.36.
14 CZE19800322 Ruzickova Martina Team Uniqa - ELK KSK m.t.
15 CAN00000000 Elliot Natasha Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.43.
2009-06-07 : Summerside - Summerside
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 2:28:46 8 Pts.
2 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t. 5 Pts.
3 GER19740319 Kupfernagel Hanka Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t. 3 Pts.
4 AUS19811214 Gilmore Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 1 Pts.
6 USA00000000 Gauthier Shontell Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
7 CAN19810914 Trew Jenny Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
8 RSA19891106 Taylor Cherise MTN MTW m.t.
9 AUS19790603 Summers Davina Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
10 CAN19840427 Caron Joanie Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 2 Pts.
2009-06-08 : Cape Jourimain - Borden-Carleton CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19800713 Whitten Tara Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 19:45 8 Pts.
2 AUS19740429 O'Donnell Bridie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 1" 5 Pts.
3 CAN19740511 MacGregor Moriah Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 38" 3 Pts.
4 AUS19851017 MaClean Jessie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 42" 2 Pts.
5 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 50" 1 Pts.
6 RSA19871126 Swart Carla MTN MTW m.t.
7 AUS00000000 Halliday Amber Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 54"
8 CAN19901121 Ramsden Denise Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.02.
9 CAN19800915 Labonte Veronique Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.03.
10 RSA00000000 Van Der Merwe Marissa Equipe nationale d'Afrique du Sud RSA 1.07.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CAN19800713 Whitten Tara Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 2 Pts.
2009-06-09 : Kensington - North Rustico
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 3:26:14 8 Pts.
2 AUS19811214 Gilmore Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 3 Pts.
4 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t. 2 Pts.
5 AUS19840909 MaCkie Emma Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 1" 1 Pts.
6 GER00000000 Zuckermandel Denise Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
7 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
8 LUX19880201 Lamborelle Nathalie Team Uniqa - ELK KSK m.t.
9 NED19761225 Bekkering Danielle Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t.
10 CAN19850509 Lemieux Audrey ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19740429 O'Donnell Bridie Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS 2 Pts.
2009-06-10 : Dalvay - Georgetown
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 3:13:54 8 Pts.
2 AUS19811214 Gilmore Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 3 Pts.
4 CAN19850509 Lemieux Audrey ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t. 2 Pts.
5 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t. 1 Pts.
6 RSA19871126 Swart Carla MTN MTW m.t.
7 USA00000000 Gauthier Shontell Equipe nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
8 CAN19810914 Trew Jenny Equipe nationale du Canada CAN m.t.
9 GER00000000 Zuckermandel Denise Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
10 LTU19850604 Bagdonaviciute Agne Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CAN19800713 Whitten Tara Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 2 Pts.
2009-06-11 : Charlottetown - Charlottetown
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CAN19810914 Trew Jenny Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1:12:25 8 Pts.
2 AUS19901121 Kitchen Lauren Equipe nationale d'Australie AUS m.t. 5 Pts.
3 ITA19830815 Borchi Alessandra Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF m.t. 3 Pts.
4 ITA19800131 Tamanini Luisa Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t. 2 Pts.
5 LTU19850604 Bagdonaviciute Agne Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI 5" 1 Pts.
6 AUS19811214 Gilmore Rochelle Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 17"
7 SWE19810208 Mustonen Lichan Sara Team Hitec Products UCK HPU m.t.
8 NED19780517 Bras Martine Selle Italia Ghezzi MSI m.t.
9 LUX19880201 Lamborelle Nathalie Team Uniqa - ELK KSK m.t.
10 CAN19850509 Lemieux Audrey ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion ESG m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017