Championnat national d'Espagne sur Route 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Sunday 27 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat national d'Espagne sur Route 2013
C.N. UCI Européen
2013-06-23 : Bembibre - Bembibre
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 5:27:16
2 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2"
3 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL 5"
4 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
6 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK m.t.
8 ESP19860518 Duran Aroca Arkaitz Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
9 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
11 ESP19890410 Moreno Allue Francisco Javier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
13 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Euskadi EUK m.t.
14 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
15 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
16 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
17 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
19 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
20 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2012 - C.N.
1 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo
2011 - C.N.
1 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin
2010 - C.N.
1 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José
2009 - C.N.
1 Plaza Molina Ruben
2 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2007 - C.N.
1 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2006 - C.N.
2005 - C.N.
1 Garate Cepa Juan Manuel
2 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2004 - C.N.
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2003 - C.N.
1 Plaza Molina Ruben
2 Casero Moreno Rafael
2002 - C.N.
1 Guillamon Juan Carlos
2 Olano Abraham
1997 - C.N.
1995 - C.N.
1 Montoya Alarcon Jesus
2 Jimenez Jose Maria
1986 - C.N.
1 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso
2 Martinez Guttierez Juan-Thomas
1983 - C.N.
1 Hernández Bailo Carlos M.
2 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso
 
 
Women
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
2018-06-08 Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT
2018-06-10 Diamond Tour
Men
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
2018-05-31 Tour de Kumano
2018-06-01 Tour de Limbourg
2018-06-01 Race Horizon Park 2
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018