All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 21 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden 2009
2.2 Classement UCI
2009-06-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19741028 Teutenberg Ina Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 6:26:54 40 Pts.
2 NED19760825 Beltman Chantal Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 3" 30 Pts.
3 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 11" 16 Pts.
4 NED19801127 Gunnewijk Loes Team Flexpoint FLX 13" 12 Pts.
5 GBR19861230 Harris Brammeier Nikki Team Flexpoint FLX 16" 10 Pts.
6 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 18" 8 Pts.
7 BEL19790105 De Vocht Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 26" 6 Pts.
8 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 27" 3 Pts.
9 NED19750926 Melchers-Van Poppel Mirjam Team Flexpoint FLX 30" 2 Pts.
10 NED19840416 De Goede Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 32" 1 Pts.
11 NED19850218 Slappendel Iris Team Flexpoint FLX 36"
12 NED19790806 Bosman Andrea Leontien.nl LNL 37"
13 GER19790528 Lutz Eva Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 49"
14 NED19890702 Brand Lucinda Leontien.nl LNL 51"
15 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL 52"
2009-06-18 : Vlissingen - Vlissingen CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 9:05 8 Pts.
2 NED19801127 Gunnewijk Loes Team Flexpoint FLX 6" 5 Pts.
3 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 9" 3 Pts.
4 GER19741028 Teutenberg Ina Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 10" 2 Pts.
5 NED19760825 Beltman Chantal Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t. 1 Pts.
6 NED19750926 Melchers-Van Poppel Mirjam Team Flexpoint FLX m.t.
7 NED19870211 Van Dijk Eleonora Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 12"
8 NED19850218 Slappendel Iris Team Flexpoint FLX 16"
9 BEL19790105 De Vocht Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 21"
10 GBR19861230 Harris Brammeier Nikki Team Flexpoint FLX 23"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 2 Pts.
2009-06-19 : Middelburg - Vlissingen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840416 De Goede Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 2:53:58 8 Pts.
2 GER19741028 Teutenberg Ina Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t. 5 Pts.
3 AUS19901001 Hosking Chloe Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 NED19801127 Gunnewijk Loes Team Flexpoint FLX m.t. 2 Pts.
5 NED19880302 Van De Ree Monique Leontien.nl LNL m.t. 1 Pts.
6 BEL19790105 De Vocht Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC m.t.
7 GBR19881218 Deignan Armitstead Elizabeth Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
8 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR m.t.
9 NED19851214 Markerink Loes Team Flexpoint FLX m.t.
10 AUS19840909 MaCkie Emma Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19741028 Teutenberg Ina Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 2 Pts.
2009-06-20 : Westkapelle - Westkapelle
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19790806 Bosman Andrea Leontien.nl LNL 3:23:50 8 Pts.
2 GBR19861230 Harris Brammeier Nikki Team Flexpoint FLX m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NED19760825 Beltman Chantal Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t. 3 Pts.
4 NED19831031 Koedooder Vera Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam LBL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 BEL19790105 De Vocht Liesbet DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 6" 1 Pts.
6 GER19741028 Teutenberg Ina Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW 13"
7 NED19840416 De Goede Suzanne Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR m.t.
8 NED19801127 Gunnewijk Loes Team Flexpoint FLX m.t.
9 NZL19850409 Villumsen Linda Melanie Team Columbia - HTC Women TCW m.t.
10 GER19830519 Becker Charlotte Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung NUR 15"
historic
 
 
Women
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017