Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - CyclingbaseGrande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - CyclingbaseGrande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - CyclingbaseGrande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - CyclingbaseGrande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - CyclingbaseGrande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - CyclingbaseGrande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - CyclingbaseGrande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Tuesday 28 2017 1612509 guests - 826 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale 2009
2.2 Classement UCI
2009-06-18 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Cervelo Test Team CWT 7:24:36 40 Pts.
2 AUT19750115 Soeder Christiane Cervelo Test Team CWT 22" 30 Pts.
3 NED19870513 Vos Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 16 Pts.
4 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT 12 Pts.
5 POL00000000 Wloszczowska Maja Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 10 Pts.
6 POL00000000 Dawidowicz Aleksandra Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 8 Pts.
7 POL19901105 Gorycka Paula Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 6 Pts.
8 GER19800428 Liebig Tina DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 3 Pts.
9 LTU19860214 Cilvinaite Inga Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 2 Pts.
10 NED19880713 Tabak Noortje DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 1 Pts.
11 POL00000000 Sadlecka Magdalena Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL
12 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF
13 ITA19890503 Oliinyk Olena USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo USC
14 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF
15 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT
2009-06-18 : Bressuire - Bressuire
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Cervelo Test Team CWT 25:12 8 Pts.
2 NED19870513 Vos Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 5 Pts.
3 AUT19750115 Soeder Christiane Cervelo Test Team CWT 3 Pts.
4 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT 2 Pts.
5 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 1 Pts.
6 GER19820710 Duster Sarah Cervelo Test Team CWT
7 GER19800428 Liebig Tina DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC
8 POL00000000 Dawidowicz Aleksandra Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL
9 NED19860706 Bakker Liesbeth DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC
10 POL19901105 Gorycka Paula Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Cervelo Test Team CWT 2 Pts.
2009-06-19 : Bressuire - Niort
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19750115 Soeder Christiane Cervelo Test Team CWT 1:31:19 8 Pts.
2 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT 37" 5 Pts.
3 NED19870513 Vos Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC m.t. 3 Pts.
4 POL00000000 Dawidowicz Aleksandra Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 38" 2 Pts.
5 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t. 1 Pts.
6 GER19820710 Duster Sarah Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t.
7 UKR19891008 Vologdina Viktoriya USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo USC m.t.
8 UKR19890627 Mykhaylova Tetyana USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo USC m.y.
9 GER00000000 Milow Mandy Equipe nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
10 ESP19850517 Galvez Lopez Debora Lointek LTK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19750115 Soeder Christiane Cervelo Test Team CWT 2 Pts.
2009-06-20 : Hagetmau - Pau
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Cervelo Test Team CWT 2:11:49 8 Pts.
2 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 20" 5 Pts.
3 NED19821015 Wild Kirsten Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 GER19800428 Liebig Tina DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 23" 2 Pts.
5 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 25" 1 Pts.
6 NED19870513 Vos Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 33"
7 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t.
8 AUT19750115 Soeder Christiane Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t.
9 ITA19830815 Borchi Alessandra Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF m.t.
10 GER19820710 Duster Sarah Cervelo Test Team CWT 37"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Cervelo Test Team CWT 2 Pts.
2009-06-21 : Irún - Anglet
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19870513 Vos Marianne DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 3:15:45 8 Pts.
2 AUT19750115 Soeder Christiane Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t. 5 Pts.
3 NED19861007 Bruins Regina Cervelo Test Team CWT m.t. 3 Pts.
4 POL00000000 Wloszczowska Maja Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t. 2 Pts.
5 GBR19821003 Pooley Emma Cervelo Test Team CWT 3" 1 Pts.
6 POL00000000 Dawidowicz Aleksandra Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL 4.36.
7 POL19901105 Gorycka Paula Equipe Nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
8 GER19800428 Liebig Tina DSB Bank - Nederland Bloeit ARC 7.02.
9 ITA19830803 Bronzini Giorgia Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 7.10.
10 ITA19880802 Berlato Elena Safi-Pasta Zara Titanedi SAF 7.12.
historic
 
 
Women
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
Men
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017