All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 1994
2.2
1994-05-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Banesto 11.29.04.
2 FRA19690215 Seigneur Eddy Gan 02"
3 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 07"
4 GBR19680628 Boardman Chris Gan 12"
5 NED19630816 Nijdam Jelle WordPerfect 13"
6 FRA19630625 Marie Thierry Castorama 31"
7 FRA19670210 Durand Jacky Castorama 34"
8 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas Chazal - MBK - Köning 35"
9 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent O.N.C.E. 40"
10 FRA19690705 Ledanois Yvon WordPerfect 42"
11 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Motorola 47"
12 NED19700821 Dekker Erik WordPerfect 49"
13 FRA19650721 Moreau Francis Gan 53"
14 POL19630324 Lesniewski Marek Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot 56"
15 BEL19690223 Wauters Marc WordPerfect 56"
1994-05-13 : Creil - Beauvais - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 3.34.40.
2 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Gan m.t.
3 BEL19640412 Capiot Johan TVM-BISON m.t.
4 BEL19580323 De Wilde Etienne Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
5 GER19621127 Schur Jan Motorola m.t.
6 NED19651224 Cornelisse Michel TVM-BISON m.t.
7 NED19720128 Van Bon Léon WordPerfect m.t.
8 ITA19670523 Caruso Roberto Zg Mobili - Selle Italia m.t.
9 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Festina - Lotus m.t.k
10 FRA19690514 Gouvenou Thierry Gan m.t.
1994-05-14 : Beauvais - Noyon - 190 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19690520 Dufaux Laurent O.N.C.E. 4.22.21.
2 BEL19660305 De Clercq Mario Lotto 07"
3 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama m.t.
4 BEL19640412 Capiot Johan TVM-BISON m.t.
5 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Rotator Company - Alex m.t.
6 BEL19650505 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
7 BEL19580323 De Wilde Etienne Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
8 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Gan m.t.
9 ITA19641014 Dierckxsens Ludo Saxon - Selle Italia m.t.
1994-05-15 : Compiègne - Nogent sur Oise - 101 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 2.16.48.
2 BEL19650505 Heynderickx Jean-Pierre Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
3 NED19711229 Blijlevens Jeroen TVM-BISON m.t.
4 RUS19731024 Smematine Sergueï Rotator Company - Alex m.t.
5 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Gan m.t.
6 NED19690824 Koerts Jan Festina - Lotus m.t.
7 GER19621127 Schur Jan Motorola m.t.
8 POL19671114 Zamana Cezary Kelme - Aguas de Cruzeiro m.t.
9 BEL19640412 Capiot Johan TVM-BISON m.t.
10 BEL19671021 Verstrepen Johan Collstrop - Willy Naessens m.t.
1994-05-15 : Verneuil en Halatte - Senlis - 12 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19640716 Indurain Larraya Miguel Banesto 15.01
2 FRA19690215 Seigneur Eddy Gan 05"
3 GBR19680628 Boardman Chris Gan 12"
4 NED19630816 Nijdam Jelle WordPerfect 20"
5 LTU19670226 Kasputis Arturas Chazal - MBK - Köning 35"
6 FRA19670210 Durand Jacky Castorama 38"
7 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Castorama 38"
8 FRA19630625 Marie Thierry Castorama 39"
9 FRA19690705 Ledanois Yvon WordPerfect 42"
10 COL19670119 Mejia Castrillon Alvaro Motorola 42"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Hunter Robert
2 Tombak Janek
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Hervé Cédric
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tombak Janek
2 Auger Ludovic
2004 - 2.2
1 Boonen Tom
2 Casper Jimmy
2003 - 2.2
1 Millar David
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2002 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Durand Jacky
2001 - 2.2
1 Asmaker Olivier
2 Piziks Arvis
2000 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Rittsel Martin
1999 - 2.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Streel Marc
1998 - 2.2
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Aus Lauri
1996 - 2.2
1 Gaumont Philippe
2 Desbiens Laurent
1995 - 2.2
1 Nijdam Jelle
2 Boardman Chris
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018