Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 20 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2006
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2006-05-12 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 12.16.41.
2 FRA19791114 Hervé Cédric Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 01"
3 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Crédit Agricole 6"
4 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy Française des jeux FDJ 7"
5 BEL19740212 Omloop Geert Unibet.com Cycling Team 7"
6 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy Unibet.com Cycling Team 8"
7 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS 10"
8 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 11"
9 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Barloworld BAR m.t.
10 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre Bouygues Telecom m.t.
11 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Kalev Chocolate Team 2.42.
12 GBR19740305 Haynes Hamish Robert Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
13 ITA19710419 Valoti Paolo Team LPR m.t.
14 FRA19800126 Coutouly Cedric Agritubel AGR 2.56.
15 USA19820919 Friedman Michael Team TIAA-CREF 5.14.
2006-05-12 : Creil - Péronne - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Bouygues Telecom 4.04.40.
2 FRA19791114 Hervé Cédric Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
3 SWE19790115 Ljungblad Jonas Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
4 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Davitamon - Lotto 2"
5 ITA19820921 Callegarin Daniele Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
6 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
7 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
8 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli 4"
9 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Barloworld BAR m.t.
10 UKR19810530 Abakoumov Igor Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Bouygues Telecom Pts.
2006-05-13 : Nesle - Marle - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Davitamon - Lotto 4.17.53.
2 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Auber 93 AUB m.t.
4 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team LPR m.t.
5 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone m.t.
6 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Team LPR m.t.
7 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre Bouygues Telecom m.t.
8 BEL19810408 Van Mechelen Wouter Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen m.t.
9 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Auber 93 AUB m.t.
10 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19800930 Steegmans Gert Davitamon - Lotto Pts.
2006-05-14 : Saint-Gobain - Nogent-sur-Oise - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Cofidis - Le crédit par Téléphone 2.04.01.
2 BEL19740212 Omloop Geert Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
3 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy Unibet.com Cycling Team m.t.
4 ITA19710419 Valoti Paolo Team LPR m.t.
5 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Team 3C Casalinghi Jet Androni Giocattoli m.t.
6 NED19771105 Tjallingii Maarten Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre Bouygues Telecom m.t.
8 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
9 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Crédit Agricole m.t.
10 GBR19740305 Haynes Hamish Robert Jartazi - 7Mobile m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19791114 Hervé Cédric Bretagne - Jean Floc'h Pts.
2006-05-14 : Villers-Saint-Paul - Creil - 88 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19740211 Hinault Sébastien Crédit Agricole 1.49.54.
2 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2r Prévoyance m.t.
3 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Team LPR m.t.
4 GER19831026 Martens Paul Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
5 FRA19710217 Auger Ludovic Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 AUS19830107 Johnson Benjamin Agritubel AGR m.t.
7 FRA19810117 Riblon Christophe AG2r Prévoyance 4"
8 ESP19740724 Arreitunandia Quintero Pedro Barloworld BAR m.t.
9 ITA19740815 Contrini Daniele Team LPR m.t.
10 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ 20"
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Hunter Robert
2 Tombak Janek
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019