All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Thursday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-05-14 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 12:26:25
2 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 7"
3 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Pro Team Astana AST 10"
4 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 12"
5 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 16"
6 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
7 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
8 BEL19861005 Van Vooren Steven Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 19"
9 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team Katusha KAT 20"
10 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 21"
11 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
12 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE 22"
13 FRA19830201 Drujon Mathieu Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
14 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
2010-05-14 : Boué - Doullens - 181 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS 4:16:05
2 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
5 GER19830417 Wagner Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
6 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
7 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
8 BEL19880406 Joseph Grégory Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
9 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
10 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS Pts.
2010-05-15 : Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4:08:30
2 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
4 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
6 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
7 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
9 SLO19800808 Bozic Borut Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
10 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY Pts.
2010-05-16 : Crépy-en-Valois - Sissonne - 174 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 4:02:06
2 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 FRA19820426 Mondory Lloyd AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
5 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
6 NED19820930 Van Hummel Kenny Robert Skil - Shimano SKS m.t.
7 BEL19800317 Boucher David Landbouwkrediet LAN m.t.
8 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 GBR19871105 Swift Ben Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
10 FRA19801006 Coyot Arnaud Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Westra Lieuwe
2 Feillu Romain
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sébastien
2 Demaret Jean Eudes
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Hunter Robert
2 Tombak Janek
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Hervé Cédric
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tombak Janek
2 Auger Ludovic
2004 - 2.2
1 Boonen Tom
2 Casper Jimmy
2003 - 2.2
1 Millar David
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2002 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Durand Jacky
2001 - 2.2
1 Asmaker Olivier
2 Piziks Arvis
2000 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Rittsel Martin
1999 - 2.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Streel Marc
1998 - 2.2
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Aus Lauri
1996 - 2.2
1 Gaumont Philippe
2 Desbiens Laurent
1995 - 2.2
1 Nijdam Jelle
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.2
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Seigneur Eddy
1993 - 2.2
1 Moncassin Fréderic
2 Seigneur Eddy
1986 - 2.2
1 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
2 Vermote Michel
1983 - 2.2
1 Jules Pascal
2 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017