Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2014-05-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ 11:59:57
2 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Shimano GIA 13"
3 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC 21"
4 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 26"
5 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 27"
6 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 28"
7 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
8 FRA19910605 Daniel Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin Team Europcar EUC m.t.
10 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 29"
11 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 30"
12 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
13 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 31"
14 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
2014-05-16 : Fort-Mahon-Plage - Estrées-Saint-Denis
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC 4:17:27
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
3 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
4 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
5 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
6 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
7 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
10 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2014-05-17 : Mouy - Beaurieux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ 3:57:24
2 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
3 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 2"
4 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
5 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
6 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
9 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ Pts.
2014-05-18 : CapAisne - Bray-sur-Somme
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ 3:45:35
2 NED19890209 Sinkeldam Ramon Team Giant-Shimano GIA m.t.
3 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
4 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19910605 Daniel Maxime AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 FRA19910420 Corbel Erwan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
8 BEL19900811 De Troyer Tim Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
9 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
10 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Coquard Bryan
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Van Hummel Kenny Robert
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Feillu Romain
2 De Haes Kenny
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Swift Ben
2 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Westra Lieuwe
2 Feillu Romain
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Chavanel Sébastien
2 Demaret Jean Eudes
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Hunter Robert
2 Tombak Janek
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Hervé Cédric
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tombak Janek
2 Auger Ludovic
2004 - 2.2
1 Boonen Tom
2 Casper Jimmy
2003 - 2.2
1 Millar David
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2002 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Durand Jacky
2001 - 2.2
1 Asmaker Olivier
2 Piziks Arvis
2000 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Rittsel Martin
1999 - 2.2
1 Kirsipuu Jan
2 Streel Marc
1998 - 2.2
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Aus Lauri
1996 - 2.2
1 Gaumont Philippe
2 Desbiens Laurent
1995 - 2.2
1 Nijdam Jelle
2 Boardman Chris
1994 - 2.2
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Seigneur Eddy
1993 - 2.2
1 Moncassin Fréderic
2 Seigneur Eddy
1986 - 2.2
1 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
2 Vermote Michel
1983 - 2.2
1 Jules Pascal
2 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018