Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2003 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2003 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Monday 23 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 2003
2.2
2003-05-16 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 10h18'20"
2 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems 2"
3 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com 9"
4 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 10"
5 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon 11
6 FRA19730222 Gaumont Philippe Cofidis 19"
7 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Team CSC - Imax 21"
8 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe FDjeux.com 23"
9 BEL19800505 Nuyens Nick Quick Step - Davitamon 24"
10 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 25"
11 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Cofidis 26"
12 IRL19801010 Scanlon Mark AG2R ALM 28"
13 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit FDjeux.com 29"
14 FRA19760321 Auger Guillaume Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
15 FRA19770808 Vogondy Nicolas FDjeux.com m.t.
16 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto - Domo 30"
17 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com m.t.
18 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be 31"
19 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
20 NED19731125 De Jongh Steven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 32"
2003-05-16 : Beauvais - Cayeux/mer - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Quick Step - Davitamon 3h15'43"
2 AUS19730806 O'Grady Stuart Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
6 DEN19730219 Andresen All-Bo Team Fakta m.t.
7 FRA19770315 Liboreau Nicolas Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
8 FRA19780121 Flickinger Andy AG2R ALM m.t.
9 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy MBK - Oktos - St Quentin m.t.
10 BEL19751118 D'hondt Patrick Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
11 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto - Domo m.t.
12 BEL19810114 Vanthourenhout Sven Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
13 EST19701104 Aus Lauri AG2R ALM m.t.
14 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 BUL19711106 Stoyanov Plamen Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
2003-05-17 : Amiens - Laon - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19740312 Hunt Jeremy MBK - Oktos - St Quentin 4h21'24"
2 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto - Domo m.t.
3 NZL19750128 Dean Julian Team CSC - Imax m.t.
4 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
5 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
6 GBR19740130 Hammond Roger Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
7 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
8 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be m.t.
9 BEL19780915 Dekkers Johan Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf m.t.
10 FRA19761106 Pencolé Franck MBK - Oktos - St Quentin m.t.
12 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
13 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com m.t.
14 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
15 FRA19691206 Agnolutto Christophe AG2R ALM m.t.
2003-05-18 : Laon - Nogent-sur-Oise - 113 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Lotto - Domo 2h33'41"
2 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan AG2R ALM m.t.
3 NZL19750128 Dean Julian Team CSC - Imax m.t.
4 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden FDjeux.com m.t.
5 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin m.t.
6 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
7 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
8 FRA19740626 Nazon Damien Brioche La Boulangère m.t.
9 SUI19790826 Clerc Aurélien Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
10 BEL19810114 Vanthourenhout Sven Quick Step - Davitamon m.t.
11 BEL19810408 Van Mechelen Wouter Vlaanderen - T Interim m.t.
12 BEL19801215 Sentjens Roy Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
13 DEN19690313 Michaelsen Lars Team CSC - Imax m.t.
14 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto - Domo m.t.
2003-05-18 : Nogent/Oise - Creil CLM - 5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19710413 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos Phonak Hearing Systems 7'24"
2 GBR19770104 Millar David Cofidis 1"
3 AUS19791220 Rogers Michael Quick Step - Davitamon 8"
4 AUS19760224 McGee Bradley FDjeux.com 10"
5 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 15"
6 FRA19730222 Gaumont Philippe Cofidis 18"
7 FRA19730413 Jalabert Nicolas Team CSC - Imax 19"
8 FRA19680903 Mengin Christophe FDjeux.com 20"
9 BEL19800505 Nuyens Nick Quick Step - Davitamon 21"
10 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Cofidis 23"
11 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit FDjeux.com 26"
12 FRA19760321 Auger Guillaume Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 27"
13 IRL19801010 Scanlon Mark AG2R ALM m.t.
14 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Lotto - Domo m.t.
15 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe FDjeux.com m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Hunter Robert
2 Tombak Janek
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Hervé Cédric
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tombak Janek
2 Auger Ludovic
2004 - 2.2
1 Boonen Tom
2 Casper Jimmy
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017