Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 1999 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 1999 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 1999 - CyclingbaseTour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 1999 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Picardie - Tour de l'Oise 1999
2.2
1999-05-15 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan Casino - AG2R 9.08.07
2 BEL19710812 Streel Marc Home-Jack & Jones 05"
3 ITA19700130 Milesi Marco Liquigas - Pata 15"
4 DEN19730430 Blaudzun Michael Home-Jack & Jones 18"
5 FRA19721205 Barthe Stéphane Casino - AG2R 21"
6 BEL19730613 Marichal Thierry Lotto - Mobistar 24"
7 AUS19750811 Sweet Jay Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 27"
8 LTU19730127 Silovs Juris Home-Jack & Jones 30"
9 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius St Quentin - Oktos 31"
10 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Crédit Agricole 32"
11 SWE19690705 Magnusson Glenn US Postal Service 32"
12 ITA19740815 Contrini Daniele Liquigas - Pata m.t.
13 ITA19721128 Raimondi Giancarlo Liquigas - Pata 33"
14 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Française des jeux FDJ 34"
15 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Gerolsteiner 35"
1999-05-15 : Creil - Noyon - 193 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19730613 Marichal Thierry Lotto - Mobistar 4.35.53
2 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan Casino - AG2R 01"
3 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius St Quentin - Oktos m.t.
4 AUS19750811 Sweet Jay Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
5 FRA19740626 Nazon Damien Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 FRA19670815 Capelle Christophe Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
8 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Gerolsteiner m.t.
9 ITA19721128 Raimondi Giancarlo Liquigas - Pata m.t.
10 FRA19721205 Barthe Stéphane Casino - AG2R m.t.
11 FRA19661217 Thilloy Jean-Michel St Quentin - Oktos m.t.
12 SWE19690705 Magnusson Glenn US Postal Service m.t.
13 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Palmans - Ideal m.t.
14 BEL19740503 Detilloux Christophe Lotto - Mobistar m.t.
15 BEL19760617 Nys Sven Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
1999-05-16 : La Croix-Saint-Ouen - Senlis - 98 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19750811 Sweet Jay Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 2.03.52
2 BEL19710812 Streel Marc Home-Jack & Jones m.t.
3 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan Casino - AG2R 01"
4 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
5 FRA19721205 Barthe Stéphane Casino - AG2R m.t.
6 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Crédit Agricole m.t.
7 FRA19710507 Magnien Emmanuel Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
8 BEL19760227 Capelle Ludovic Home Market - Ville de Charleroi m.t.
9 BEL19730123 Vanderaerden Gert Palmans - Ideal m.t.
10 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius St Quentin - Oktos m.t.
11 NED19690126 Hiemstra Bert Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 ITA19721128 Raimondi Giancarlo Liquigas - Pata m.t.
13 SWE19690705 Magnusson Glenn US Postal Service m.t.
14 NED19710315 Rosborg Michael Home-Jack & Jones m.t.
15 DEN19720305 Kyneb Mikael Home-Jack & Jones m.t.
1999-05-16 : Senlis - Creil - 103 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19690717 Kirsipuu Jan Casino - AG2R 2.28.37
2 BEL19710812 Streel Marc Home-Jack & Jones m.t.
3 ITA19700130 Milesi Marco Liquigas - Pata m.t.
4 DEN19730430 Blaudzun Michael Home-Jack & Jones 01"
5 ITA19750118 Rastelli Ellis Liquigas - Pata 06"
6 FRA19721205 Barthe Stéphane Casino - AG2R 06"
7 LTU19740418 Ruskys Saulius St Quentin - Oktos 18"
8 FRA19680926 Moncassin Fréderic Crédit Agricole m.t.
9 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
10 BEL19701216 Eeckhout Niko Palmans - Ideal m.t.
11 AUS19720624 McEwen Robbie Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
12 GER19720818 Teutenberg Sven Gerolsteiner m.t.
13 BEL19760227 Capelle Ludovic Home Market - Ville de Charleroi m.t.
14 AUS19691222 McGrory Scoot Gerolsteiner m.t.
15 BEL19760710 Cretskens Wilfried Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Hunter Robert
2 Tombak Janek
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Hervé Cédric
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tombak Janek
2 Auger Ludovic
2004 - 2.2
1 Boonen Tom
2 Casper Jimmy
2003 - 2.2
1 Millar David
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2002 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Durand Jacky
2001 - 2.2
1 Asmaker Olivier
2 Piziks Arvis
2000 - 2.2
1 Sandstöd Michael
2 Rittsel Martin
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018