Tour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Asturies 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-04-28 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL 19:52:51
2 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 58"
3 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.17.
4 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 1.47.
5 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL 1.48.
6 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Caja Rural CJR 2.06.
7 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 2.28.
8 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 2.57.
9 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 3.13.
10 CRC19880421 Brenes Gregory Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC 3.15.
11 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 3.29.
12 ESP19870708 Merino Criado Pedro Footon-Servetto FOT 3.49.
13 ESP19810304 Pena Iza Aketza Caja Rural CJR 3.59.
14 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 4.17.
15 ESP19861112 Avelino Antuna Coro Andres Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC 4.37.
2010-04-28 : Oviedo - Llanes - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3:41:04
2 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
3 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Peugeot (SPA) m.t.
4 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
5 ESP19790622 Grau Vicente-Osca Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC m.t.
6 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Caja Rural CJR m.t.
7 ESP19880226 Garcia Ambroa Ricardo Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
8 ESP19850615 Mata Cabello Enrique Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
9 AUS19870317 Walker Johnny Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
10 ARG19830507 Montenegro Jorge Martin Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2010-04-29 : Llanes - Gijón - 142 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 3:34:39
2 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
3 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
4 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT m.t.
5 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP m.t.
6 POL19800411 Niemiec Przemyslaw Miche MIE m.t.
7 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 ESP19870708 Merino Criado Pedro Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
9 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE m.t.
10 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA Pts.
2010-04-30 : Llanes - Gijón - 88 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Peugeot (SPA) 2:09:08
2 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
3 ESP19850615 Mata Cabello Enrique Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
4 ESP19790622 Grau Vicente-Osca Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC m.t.
5 AUS19870317 Walker Johnny Footon-Servetto FOT m.t.
6 ESP19880226 Garcia Ambroa Ricardo Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
7 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
9 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
10 POL19790529 Szczawinski Krzyszof Miche MIE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA Pts.
2010-04-30 : Piedras Blancas - Piedras Blancas CLM Ind - 14 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 17:06
2 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 17"
3 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 20"
4 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Caja Rural CJR 26"
5 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL 33"
6 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 40"
7 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 45"
8 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 46"
10 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 50"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2010-05-01 : Cafés Toscaf - Alto del Acebo - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 4:31:34
2 COL19830313 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP 16"
3 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.10.
4 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
5 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 1.17.
6 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 1.18.
7 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Caja Rural CJR 1.24.
8 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.28.
9 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 1.43.
10 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP Pts.
2010-05-02 : Fuentes Del Narcea - Oviedo - 198 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL 5:37:05
2 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Xacobeo - Galicia XAC 1.36.
3 ITA19800524 Muto Pascale Miche MIE 2.22.
4 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 2.24.
5 ESP19820402 Gutiérrez Gutiérrez David Footon-Servetto FOT 2.26.
6 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT m.t.
7 ESP19770805 Perez Fernandez Santiago Centro ciclismo de Loule - Louletano CCL m.t.
8 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 COL19860611 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion CEP m.t.
10 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT 2.29.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Machado Tiago
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Adolfo
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2003 - 2.3
1 Jeker Fabian
2 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2002 - 2.3
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Horrach Rippoll Joan
2000 - 2.3
1 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto
1999 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Laiseka Jaio Roberto
1998 - 2.3
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Jimenez Jose Maria
1997 - 2.3
1 Fernandez Gines Manuel
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.3
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Escartin Fernando
1995 - 2.3
1 Zberg Beat
2 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo
1994 - 2.3
1 Olano Abraham
2 Delgado Robledo Pedro
1993 - 2.3
1 Breuking Erik
2 Meinert Nielsen Peter
1986 - 2.3
1 Rodriguez Magro Jesus
2 Belda Vicente
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017