All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Saturday 23 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Asturies 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-06-17 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 21.13.04
2 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.28.
3 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Team Barloworld - Valsir 1.34.
4 ESP19770115 Elias Galindo Jose Miguel Relax - Fuenlabrada 1.52.
6 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
7 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 3.09.
8 ITA19730907 Di Grande Giuseppe Team Universal Caffè - Styloffice 3.53.
9 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel MrBookmaker.com SportsTech 4.38.
10 ESP19760824 Ferrio Luque Jorge Spiuk - G.D. Semar 4.50.
11 ESP19790914 Berenguer Jordi Catalunya - Angel Mir 5.33.
12 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Catalunya - Angel Mir 6.00.
13 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 6.26.
14 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Team Barloworld - Valsir 6.56.
15 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir 8.43.
2005-06-17 : Oviedo - Llanes - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 3.28.59
2 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
4 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
5 ESP19771018 Bru Pascal Jon Kaiku - Cajal Rural m.t.
6 ITA19700724 Missaglia Gabriele Team Universal Caffè - Styloffice m.t.
7 ESP19770216 Fernandez Domingo David Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
8 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
9 ESP19790914 Berenguer Jordi Catalunya - Angel Mir m.t.
10 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL Pts.
2005-06-18 : Llanes - Avilés - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19790101 Aranaga Azkune Andoni Kaiku - Cajal Rural 4.05.46
2 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
3 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
4 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team m.t.
5 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Supermercados Froiz m.t.
6 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
7 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
8 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
9 ITA19771213 Bertolini Denis Acqua E Sapone - Adria Mobil m.t.
10 ESP19740829 Torrent Tarres Carlos Catalunya - Angel Mir m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19660218 Konyshev Dimitri Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL Pts.
2005-06-19 : Toscaf - El Acebo - 180 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19781105 Tondo Volpini Xavier Catalunya - Angel Mir 5.04.32
2 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber m.t.
3 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 04"
4 ESP19770115 Elias Galindo Jose Miguel Relax - Fuenlabrada 10"
5 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber m.t.
6 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Relax - Fuenlabrada 13"
7 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 26"
8 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 33"
9 KAZ19760421 Yakovlev Sergueï T-Mobile Team 42"
10 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Andalusia - Paul Versan 47"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-06-20 : Cangas - Narcea-Gijón - 186 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19780813 Galparsoro Martinez Dionisio Kaiku - Cajal Rural 4.39.36
2 ESP19770225 Lara Ruiz Francisco José T-Mobile Team 05"
3 COL19721124 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
4 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 08"
5 GER19680705 Zabel Erik T-Mobile Team 09"
6 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
7 ESP19801017 Dominguez Lemos Gustavo Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
8 ESP19720229 Castresana Del val Angel MrBookmaker.com SportsTech m.t.
9 ESP19820124 Hernandez Gutiérrez Aitor Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL m.t.
10 ITA19780331 Cavallari Stefano Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760310 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-06-21 : Gijón - Oviedo - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19750703 Khalilov Mikhaylo Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 3.52.57
2 ESP19781225 Torres Fernando Spiuk - G.D. Semar 02"
3 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Team Barloworld - Valsir 05"
4 POR19810515 Pires Bruno Milaneza - Maia 07"
5 ESP19760329 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor Team Barloworld - Valsir 24"
5 POR19810515 Pires Bruno Milaneza - Maia 2.52.
6 ESP19800119 Fernández Oliveira Luis Spiuk - G.D. Semar 32"
6 ESP19800119 Fernández Oliveira Luis Supermercados Froiz 32"
7 ESP19790927 Garcia Quesada Adolfo Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 33"
8 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2.17.
9 ESP19790507 Castaño Panadero Carlos Andalusia - Paul Versan 2.19.
10 ESP19770115 Elias Galindo Jose Miguel Relax - Fuenlabrada 2.22.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Tour International des Zibans
2018-01-31 Coupe des Nations de l'Espoir Blue Line
2018-02-07 Tour d'Affrique du Sud
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017