All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 10 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Asturies 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-04-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 10:55:33
2 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Caja Rural CJR 36"
3 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 42"
4 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Movistar Team MOV 53"
5 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Carmin - Prio PRT 1:08
6 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1:14
7 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 1:39
8 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1:41
9 COL19810409 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel EPM - UNE EPM 1:45
10 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 2:16
11 POR19831011 Sousa Ferreira Sergio Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 2:19
12 POR19860422 Casimoro Henrique Carmin - Prio PRT 2:22
13 POR19810613 Broco Hernani Caja Rural CJR 2:26
14 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 2:32
15 POR19830911 Mestre Ricardo Carmin - Prio PRT 2:49
2012-04-27 : Oviedo - Gijón
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Carmin - Prio PRT 4:03:21
2 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 29"
3 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
4 POR19831011 Sousa Ferreira Sergio Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
5 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
6 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
7 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
8 POR19830911 Mestre Ricardo Carmin - Prio PRT m.t.
9 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 POR19860422 Casimoro Henrique Carmin - Prio PRT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Carmin - Prio PRT Pts.
2012-04-28 : Teverga - Avilés
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 2:03:10
2 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
3 COL19811127 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando EPM - UNE EPM 3"
4 RUS19890501 Riabkin Alexander Caja Rural CJR m.t.
5 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV 5"
6 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Caja Rural CJR m.t.
7 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Movistar Team MOV 7"
8 RUS19920210 Sveshnikov Kirill Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
9 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 10"
10 ESP19820327 Pacheco Torres Francisco José Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro TKT 12"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Carmin - Prio PRT Pts.
2012-04-28 : Piedras Blancas - Piedras Blancas
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 18:11
2 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 6"
3 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK 8"
4 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Caja Rural CJR 15"
5 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 19"
6 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Carmin - Prio PRT 24"
8 RUS19871029 Kunshin Alexey Lokosphinx LOK 25"
9 LTU19851208 Konovalovas Ignatas Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POR19811023 Marques Porto Alejandro Manuel Carmin - Prio PRT Pts.
2012-04-29 : Lugones - Alto del Naranco
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850731 Di Grégorio Rémy Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 4:30:05
2 ESP19860320 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat Movistar Team MOV 2"
3 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
4 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Movistar Team MOV 23"
5 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Caja Rural CJR m.t.
6 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 48"
7 COL19810409 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
8 ESP19800329 Urtasun Perez Pablo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 59"
9 ESP19750303 Blanco Rodriguez David Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 1.07.
10 POR19831011 Sousa Ferreira Sergio Efapel - Glassdrive EFG 1.16.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Moreno Bazan Javier
2 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Machado Tiago
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Adolfo
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2003 - 2.3
1 Jeker Fabian
2 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2002 - 2.3
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Horrach Rippoll Joan
2000 - 2.3
1 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto
1999 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Laiseka Jaio Roberto
1998 - 2.3
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Jimenez Jose Maria
1997 - 2.3
1 Fernandez Gines Manuel
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.3
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Escartin Fernando
1995 - 2.3
1 Zberg Beat
2 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo
1994 - 2.3
1 Olano Abraham
2 Delgado Robledo Pedro
1993 - 2.3
1 Breuking Erik
2 Meinert Nielsen Peter
1986 - 2.3
1 Rodriguez Magro Jesus
2 Belda Vicente
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018