Tour des Asturies 2013 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2013 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2013 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Asturies 2013
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2013-05-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 8:25:48
2 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 3"
3 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 4"
4 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 10"
5 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 14"
6 ESP19860518 Duran Aroca Arkaitz Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
7 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 COL19911227 Rivera Guerrero Ever Alexander 472 - Colombia CO4 26"
9 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV 27"
10 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 58"
11 ESP19910718 Orbe Urrutia Haritz Euskadi EUK 1.13.
12 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR 1.24.
13 ESP19800129 César Veloso Gustavo OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM 2.15.
14 ESP19901016 Merino Cortazar Igor Euskadi EUK 2.13.
15 COL19911118 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto 472 - Colombia CO4 2.52.
2013-05-11 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4:21:03
2 ARG19830507 Montenegro Jorge Martin Louletano - Dunas Douradas LDD 4"
3 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 COL19911227 Rivera Guerrero Ever Alexander 472 - Colombia CO4 m.t.
5 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
6 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
7 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
8 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Burgos Monumental - Castilla Y Leon BUR m.t.
9 ESP19860518 Duran Aroca Arkaitz Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
10 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR Pts.
2013-05-12 : Bueño - Alto del Naranco
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 4:04:55
2 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
3 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
4 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio OFM - Quinta Da Lixa OFM m.t.
5 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
6 ESP19860518 Duran Aroca Arkaitz Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
7 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
9 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Movistar Team MOV m.t.
10 ESP19881006 Fernandez Higinio Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP 3"
historic
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat
2 De La Cruz Melgarejo David
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Moreno Bazan Javier
2 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Machado Tiago
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Adolfo
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2003 - 2.3
1 Jeker Fabian
2 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2002 - 2.3
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Horrach Rippoll Joan
2000 - 2.3
1 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto
1999 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Laiseka Jaio Roberto
1998 - 2.3
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Jimenez Jose Maria
1997 - 2.3
1 Fernandez Gines Manuel
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.3
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Escartin Fernando
1995 - 2.3
1 Zberg Beat
2 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo
1994 - 2.3
1 Olano Abraham
2 Delgado Robledo Pedro
1993 - 2.3
1 Breuking Erik
2 Meinert Nielsen Peter
1986 - 2.3
1 Rodriguez Magro Jesus
2 Belda Vicente
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017