Tour des Asturies 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2015 - CyclingbaseTour des Asturies 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour des Asturies 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-05-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV 8:51:56
2 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 12"
3 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 25"
4 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 1:11
5 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Murias Taldea MUR 1:15
6 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK 1:39
7 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Colombia COL 1:43
8 ESP19901125 Gallego Ruiz Alberto Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 1:43
9 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV 2:48
10 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4:01
11 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BUR 5:30
12 POR19910710 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 5:47
13 POR19871218 Vilela Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 5:52
14 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Movistar Team MOV 6:32
15 POR19880220 Silva Pinto Sandro Filipe Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 7:59
16 GBR19940709 Carthy Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 8:27
17 POR19910525 Figueiredo Federico Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 9:16
18 ESP19860217 Fernandez Cruz Delio W52 - Quinta Da Lixa W52 9:16
19 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 10:23
20 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 10:29
21 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 10:48
22 COL19941026 Ramirez Carlos Mario Colombia COL 12:46
23 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Colombia COL 13:06
24 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV 16:45
25 POR19861221 Benta Joao Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 18:25
2015-05-02 : Oviedo - Pola de Lena
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV 4:18:15
2 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 14"
3 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 29"
4 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 36"
5 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
7 ESP19830318 Belda Garcia David Burgos BH BUR m.t.
8 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK 1.04.
9 ESP19901125 Gallego Ruiz Alberto Radio Popular - Boavista RPB m.t.
10 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Colombia COL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2015-05-03 : Soto de Ribera - Oviedo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 4:33:51
2 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
3 ESP19890204 Izagirre Insausti Ion Movistar Team MOV m.t.
4 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 8"
7 ESP19861204 García Fernandez Marcos Louletano - Ray Just Energy LRJ 25"
8 RUS19920108 Shalunov Evgeny Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
9 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Txurruka Ansola Amets
2 Landa Meana Mikel
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Intxausti Elorriaga Beñat
2 De La Cruz Melgarejo David
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Moreno Bazan Javier
2 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Machado Tiago
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2 Tondo Volpini Xavier
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Gil Perez Koldo
2 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Garcia Quesada Adolfo
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Cardenas Ravelo Felix Rafael
2003 - 2.3
1 Jeker Fabian
2 Mercado Martin Juan Miguel
2002 - 2.3
1 Piepoli Leonardo
2 Bernabeu Armengol David
2001 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Horrach Rippoll Joan
2000 - 2.3
1 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2 Lopez De Munain Ruiz Gaun Alberto
1999 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Laiseka Jaio Roberto
1998 - 2.3
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Jimenez Jose Maria
1997 - 2.3
1 Fernandez Gines Manuel
2 Olano Abraham
1996 - 2.3
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Escartin Fernando
1995 - 2.3
1 Zberg Beat
2 Cuesta Lopez De Castro Inigo
1994 - 2.3
1 Olano Abraham
2 Delgado Robledo Pedro
1993 - 2.3
1 Breuking Erik
2 Meinert Nielsen Peter
1986 - 2.3
1 Rodriguez Magro Jesus
2 Belda Vicente
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017