Tour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Hainan Island II 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Tuesday 26 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Hainan Island II 2015
ME 2.HC. UCI Asiatique
2014-10-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 35:02:00
2 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM 22"
3 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST 25"
4 POR19890213 Gonçalves José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1:06
5 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 1:10
6 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Astana Pro Team AST 1:11
7 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM 1:13
8 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1:26
9 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:27
10 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Burgos BH BBH 1:27
11 POL19900224 Owsian Lukasz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:39
12 AZE19870212 Asadov Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 1:43
13 BUL19880408 Mihaylov Nikolay CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:45
14 UKR19810627 Zagorodny Volodymyr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 1:45
15 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST 2:17
16 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK 2:28
17 NED19851226 Leezer Thomas Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 2:29
18 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM 3:03
19 COL19680926 Nino Corredor Libardo RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 3:29
20 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 4:13
2014-10-20 : Chengmai - Chengmai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:56:30
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
3 CZE19930512 Rybin Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
4 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
6 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
7 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
8 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
9 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
11 ITA19881028 Peron Andrea 2 Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
12 TUR19880310 Akdilek Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
13 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
14 ESP19910704 Salas Ibai Burgos BH BBH m.t.
15 POR19890213 Goncalves Domingos Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ Pts.
2014-10-21 : Chengmai - Haikou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM 5:04:50
2 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
3 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
4 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
5 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
6 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 CZE19930512 Rybin Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
8 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
9 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
10 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
11 POR19890213 Goncalves Domingos Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
12 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
13 KAZ19940127 Astafyev Stepan Vino 4ever V4E m.t.
14 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
15 HKG00000000 Ho Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM Pts.
2014-10-22 : Haikou - Yueliangwan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST 3:05:09
2 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
3 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
4 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
5 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
6 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
8 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
9 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
10 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
11 KAZ19920328 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
12 POR19890213 Goncalves Domingos Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
13 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
14 KAZ19940127 Astafyev Stepan Vino 4ever V4E m.t.
15 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN Pts.
2014-10-23 : Wenchang - Xinglong
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 3:15:59
2 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 2"
3 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
5 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
6 NED19910717 Markus Barry Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 MAS19901010 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
8 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
9 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
10 CZE19930512 Rybin Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
11 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
12 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
13 POR19890213 Goncalves Domingos Efapel - Glassdrive EFG m.t.
14 KAZ19940127 Astafyev Stepan Vino 4ever V4E m.t.
15 CHN19890715 Zhang Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling MSS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM Pts.
2014-10-24 : Chengmai - Danzhou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD 4:32:51
2 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
3 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
4 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
5 KAZ19940127 Astafyev Stepan Vino 4ever V4E m.t.
6 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 AUS19920815 Kerby Jordan Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
8 AZE19870212 Asadov Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
9 UKR19810627 Zagorodny Volodymyr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
10 AZE19940907 Jabrayilov Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
11 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
12 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Burgos BH BBH m.t.
13 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
14 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
15 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD Pts.
2014-10-25 : Sanya - Dongfang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM 4:02:18
2 NED19910717 Markus Barry Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
4 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
5 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
6 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
7 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 ITA19881028 Peron Andrea 2 Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
9 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 MAS19901010 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
11 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
12 KAZ19920328 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
13 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
14 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
15 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM Pts.
2014-10-26 : Dongfang - Wuzhi Shan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 5:03:00
2 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST 1"
3 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM 39"
4 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 41"
5 KAZ19831017 Dyachenko Alexandr Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 POR19890213 Gonçalves José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 ITA19800809 Mori Manuele Lampre - Merida LAM 43"
8 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 57"
9 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Burgos BH BBH m.t.
10 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1:08
11 ITA19831111 Bono Matteo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
12 POL19900224 Owsian Lukasz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1:10
13 POL19880227 Honkisz Adrian CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
14 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 1:15
15 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Vino 4ever V4E m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM Pts.
2014-10-27 : Wuzhi Shan - Danzhou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Lampre - Merida LAM 3:52:13
2 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
3 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea SkyDive Dubaï Pro Cycling Team SKD m.t.
4 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
7 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
8 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
9 ITA19881028 Peron Andrea 2 Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
10 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
11 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
12 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
13 CZE19870329 Hacecky Vojtech ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
14 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
15 MAS19901010 Mat Senan Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM Pts.
2014-10-28 : Danzhou - Chengmai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 4:09:38
2 POL19880329 Kurek Adrian CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 KAZ19920628 Voropayev Taras Vino 4ever V4E m.t.
4 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
5 HKG00000000 Ho Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS m.t.
6 ITA19830309 Ferrari Roberto Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
7 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
8 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
9 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
10 CZE19930512 Rybin Ondrej ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
11 KAZ19910314 Kamyshev Arman Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
12 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
13 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
14 COL19750618 Gonzalez Martinez Freddy Excelino RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
15 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
historic
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019