All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-05-12 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 6.12.30
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - GAM 13"
3 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 19"
4 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 44"
5 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
6 RSA19860810 Augustyn John-Lee Barloworld BAR 50"
7 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Benfica 56"
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.00.
9 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Agritubel AGR 1.22.
10 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Saunier Duval - Prodir 1.24.
11 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Barloworld BAR 1.27.
12 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia 1.32.
13 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel AGR 1.35.
14 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Karpin Galicia 1.48.
15 ESP19790609 Munoz Banoz David Fuerteventura - Canarias 1.51.
2007-05-12 : Alcobendas - Puerto De Navacerrada - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 4:17:10
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - GAM 11"
3 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
4 RSA19860810 Augustyn John-Lee Barloworld BAR 19"
5 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 21"
6 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Benfica 26"
7 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 36"
8 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Saunier Duval - Prodir 39"
9 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel AGR 45"
10 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Agritubel AGR 50"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA Pts.
2007-05-13 : Collado Villaillalba - Collado Villalba - 79 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Barloworld BAR 1.45.47
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - GAM m.t.
3 ESP19850710 Milan Jimenez Diego Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia m.t.
4 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Karpin Galicia m.t.
5 ESP00000000 Rodriguez Sagarra Rafael Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
6 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
7 ESP19860518 Duran Aroca Arkaitz Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
8 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
9 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 ESP00000000 Ortega Joaquim Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA Pts.
2007-05-13 : Alcobendas - Alcobendas CLM Ind - 10 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 9.37
2 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne GCE 03"
3 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3"
4 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 06"
5 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Karpin Galicia 7"
6 ESP19810211 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Saunier Duval - Prodir 8"
7 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
8 ESP19810804 Lloret Zaragoza Manuel Fuerteventura - Canarias 10"
9 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 11"
10 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Barloworld BAR 14"
historic
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018