Clasica de Alcobendas 2007 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2007 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2007 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2007 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2007 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 25 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2007
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2007-05-12 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 6.12.30
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - GAM 13"
3 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 19"
4 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 44"
5 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
6 RSA19860810 Augustyn John-Lee Barloworld BAR 50"
7 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Benfica 56"
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 1.00.
9 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Agritubel AGR 1.22.
10 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Saunier Duval - Prodir 1.24.
11 ITA19790523 Cheula Gian-Paolo Barloworld BAR 1.27.
12 COL19790417 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia 1.32.
13 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel AGR 1.35.
14 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Karpin Galicia 1.48.
15 ESP19790609 Munoz Banoz David Fuerteventura - Canarias 1.51.
2007-05-12 : Alcobendas - Puerto De Navacerrada - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 4:17:10
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - GAM 11"
3 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
4 RSA19860810 Augustyn John-Lee Barloworld BAR 19"
5 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 21"
6 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Benfica 26"
7 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 36"
8 ITA19780901 Lobato Elvira Ruben Saunier Duval - Prodir 39"
9 FRA19740509 Salmon Benoit Agritubel AGR 45"
10 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Agritubel AGR 50"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA Pts.
2007-05-13 : Collado Villaillalba - Collado Villalba - 79 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Barloworld BAR 1.45.47
2 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - GAM m.t.
3 ESP19850710 Milan Jimenez Diego Grupo Nicolas Mateos - Murcia m.t.
4 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Karpin Galicia m.t.
5 ESP00000000 Rodriguez Sagarra Rafael Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP m.t.
6 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
7 ESP19860518 Duran Aroca Arkaitz Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
8 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
9 ESP19811030 Perez Moreno Ruben Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
10 ESP00000000 Ortega Joaquim Fuerteventura - Canarias m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA Pts.
2007-05-13 : Alcobendas - Alcobendas CLM Ind - 10 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE 9.37
2 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne GCE 03"
3 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Caisse d'Epargne GCE 3"
4 ESP19740616 Perez Rodriguez Luis Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 06"
5 ESP19771018 Nozal Vega Isidro Karpin Galicia 7"
6 ESP19810211 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Saunier Duval - Prodir 8"
7 ESP19840917 Fernandez de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
8 ESP19810804 Lloret Zaragoza Manuel Fuerteventura - Canarias 10"
9 ESP19750910 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto Agritubel AGR 11"
10 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Barloworld BAR 14"
historic
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017