All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Tuesday 30 2017 1672655 guests - 705 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2008
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2008-05-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Karpin Galicia 8.09.31
2 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 1.11.
3 ITA19730227 Codol Massimo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
4 ESP19810331 Vazquez Huesco Manuel Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team 1.38.
5 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Benfica 1.54.
6 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Fercase - Rota dos Móveis 2.02.
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2.45.
8 ESP19750306 Pradera Rodriguez Mikel Benfica 2.54.
9 BUL19840702 Kunitski Andrei Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
10 ESP19801019 Ruiz Sánchez José Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 3.05.
11 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Agritubel AGR 3.17.
12 ESP19780305 Olmo Menacho Juan Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 3.44.
13 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Tinkoff Credit Systems 3.50.
14 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Scott m.t.
15 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Crédit Agricole 4.39.
2008-05-10 : Alcobendas - Alto Navacerrada - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Karpin Galicia 4.01.21
2 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini docce FLM 1.11
3 ITA19730227 Codol Massimo Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
4 ESP19810331 Vazquez Huesco Manuel Contentpolis-Murcia cycling team 1.38.
5 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Benfica 1.54.
6 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Fercase - Rota dos Móveis 2.02.
7 COL19870126 Uran Uran Rigoberto Caisse d'Epargne GCE 2.45.
8 ESP19801019 Ruiz Sánchez José Andalucía - Cajasur ACA 2.52.
9 BUL19840702 Kunitski Andrei Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA 2.54.
10 ESP19750306 Pradera Rodriguez Mikel Benfica m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Karpin Galicia Pts.
2008-05-11 : Alovera - Azuqueca de Henares - 104 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Barloworld BAR 2.31.49
2 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Agritubel AGR 2"
3 ESP00000000 Cuesta Jose Manuel Fercase - Rota dos Móveis m.t.
4 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA m.t.
5 ESP19850615 Mata Cabello Enrique Burgos Monumental m.t.
6 POR19850827 Lemos Pinto Edgar Miguel Benfica m.t.
7 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
8 ESP19850227 Garcia Latorre Jaime Extremadura – Ciclismo Solidario m.t.
9 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Agritubel AGR m.t.
10 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Crédit Agricole m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19751119 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel Karpin Galicia Pts.
2008-05-11 : Alcobendas - S.S.De Los Reyes - 72 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19850321 Riccio Bernardo Tinkoff Credit Systems 1.36.19
2 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas Crédit Agricole m.t.
3 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin Burgos Monumental m.t.
4 ESP19820506 Ventoso Alberti Francisco José Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
5 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Agritubel AGR m.t.
6 ITA19730716 Garzelli Stefano Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo ASA m.t.
7 ITA19830419 Donadello Emiliano Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli SDA m.t.
8 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
9 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Caisse d'Epargne GCE m.t.
10 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Barloworld BAR m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Perez Rodriguez Luis
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Hruska Jan
2 Karpets Vladimir
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Tonkov Pavel
2 Gómez Marchante José Angel
2004 - 2.3
1 Mayo Diez Iban
2 Jimenez Sanchez Eladio
2003 - 2.3
1 Beloki Dorronsoro Joseba
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2002 - 2.3
1 Moncoutié David
2 Millar David
2001 - 2.3
1 Olano Abraham
2 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2000 - 2.3
1 Vogels Henk
2 Vicario Juan Carlos
1999 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel
1998 - 2.3
1 Dominguez Dominguez Juan Carlos
2 Etxebarria Arana Unai
1997 - 2.3
1 Smematine Sergueï
2 Edo Alsina Angel
1996 - 2.3
1 Cembali Stefano
2 Biasci Simone
1995 - 2.3
1 Colonna Frederico
2 Fagnini Gian Matteo
1994 - 2.3
1 Olano Abraham
2 Leaznibarrutia Alberto
1993 - 2.3
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Edo Alsina Angel
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017