Clasica de Alcobendas 2005 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2005 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2005 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2005 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2005 - CyclingbaseClasica de Alcobendas 2005 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Clasica de Alcobendas 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-05-07 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 5.58.12
2 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 03"
3 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Phonak Hearing Systems 19"
4 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 23"
5 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 24"
6 FRA19781210 Fritsch Nicolas Saunier Duval - Prodir 50"
7 ESP19801225 Perez Romero Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 56"
8 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 58"
9 ESP19810213 Gonzalez Rios Jonathan Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 1.00.
10 RSA19760223 George David Team Barloworld - Valsir 1.01.
11 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems 1.04.
12 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros - Würth Team 1.22.
13 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Kaiku - Cajal Rural 1.29.
14 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
15 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Milaneza - Maia 1.37.
2005-05-07 : Alcobendas - Puerto De Navacerrada - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 3.55.54
2 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 08"
3 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 13"
4 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Phonak Hearing Systems 19"
5 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 22"
6 ESP19810213 Gonzalez Rios Jonathan Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 26"
7 FRA19781210 Fritsch Nicolas Saunier Duval - Prodir 28"
8 ESP19801225 Perez Romero Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada 39"
9 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Milaneza - Maia 51"
10 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems 54"
11 RSA19790409 Cox Ryan Team Barloworld - Valsir 58"
12 RSA19760223 George David Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
13 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 59"
14 ESP19810510 Duenas Nevada Moises Relax - Fuenlabrada 1.02.
15 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Kaiku - Cajal Rural 1.03.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL Pts.
2005-05-08 : Collado Villalba-Collado Villalba - 78 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 1.44.45
2 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
3 ESP19780521 Del Rio Artegea Jon Andalusia - Paul Versan m.t.
4 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Liberty Seguros - Würth Team m.t.
5 ESP19700804 Edo Alsina Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir m.t.
6 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
7 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne m.t.
8 ESP19801225 Perez Romero Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
9 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
10 ESP19771018 Bru Pascal Jon Kaiku - Cajal Rural m.t.
11 ITA19790325 Carrara Matteo Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
12 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
13 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Liberty Seguros - Würth Team m.t.
14 ESP19791002 Pasamontes Rodriguez Luis Relax - Fuenlabrada m.t.
15 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros - Würth Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL Pts.
2005-05-08 : Alcobendas - Alcobendas CLM Ind - 14 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Liberty Seguros - Würth Team 17.10
2 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne 08"
3 RSA19760223 George David Team Barloworld - Valsir 14"
4 RSA19770422 Hunter Robert Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
5 NED19820908 De Kort Koen Liberty Seguros - Würth Team 22"
6 ESP19800530 Gómez Marchante José Angel Saunier Duval - Prodir 24"
7 ESP19721014 Martin Perdiguero Miguel Angel Phonak Hearing Systems 25"
8 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne m.t.
9 ESP19791018 Herrero Llorente David Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 32"
10 RUS19690209 Tonkov Pavel Team LPR - Piacenza Management SRL 33"
11 SUI19721222 Moos Alexandre Phonak Hearing Systems m.t.
12 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 34"
13 FRA19781210 Fritsch Nicolas Saunier Duval - Prodir 35"
14 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Kaiku - Cajal Rural 37"
15 ESP19780722 Perez Sanchez Francisco Illes Baléars - Caisse d'Epargne m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Perez Rodriguez Luis
2 Moreno Fernandez Daniel
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Hruska Jan
2 Karpets Vladimir
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018